Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software >

Other Networking Devices

Other Networking Devices

All Other Networking Devices wholesalers & Other Networking Devices manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Other Networking Devices products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11889 products from Other Networking Devices Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Unmanned Robots Long Range Wireless Video Data Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:Safe Guard

Model Number:SG-FDD20

Place of Origin:China

Unmanned Robots Long Range Wireless Video Data Transceiver Tactical surveillanc SG-FDD20W tactical network surveillance wireless video communication system is a new generation digital transceiver integrated with COFDM (Coded Orthogonal Frequency Division ...

SHENZHEN (H.K)SAFE GUARD CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GW1200S-X Wifi Network Extender 2.4G MT7603 8MB Flash ISO9001 Certification wholesale

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Place of Origin:China

GW1200S-X Wifi Network Extender 2.4G MT7603 8MB Flash ISO9001 Certification Introduction GOSPELL Powerline Network Adaptor GW1200S-X is based on G.hn wave2 technology, compliant with ITU-T G.9960 and G.9961 standard. It supports 802.11ac dual band 2x2 ...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision CNC Machining Parts Connector SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

Place of Origin:Make in China

Brand Name:Xin Biao Di

The SFP AOC Plus Housing interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device to a fiber optic or copper networking cable. Product Description: Products name: Connector SFP Transceiver Module Available Material:...

Xin Biao Di Precision Hardware CO., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dust plug, PVC rubber stopper(SFP/SFP+) wholesale

Brand Name:HULYN

Model Number:HSP-63XXXXXX

Place of Origin:CHINA

SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) I/O Products support the hot swap of various fiber optic and copper based transceivers and cable assemblies into host equipment. SFP products provide a shielded port for Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and InfiniBand ...

Shenzhen HuiLy Electronics Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Security Gigabit Ethernet Tap Intelligent Traffic Data Replication And Packet Aggregation wholesale

Brand Name:NetTAP®

Model Number:NT-CFTAP-24 26 28XG-D

Place of Origin:China

Intelligent Traffic Data Replication and Packet Aggregation Network TAP with 10GE Data Acquisition 1. Overviews A full visual control of Data Acquisition device(0/2/4*10GE SFP+ plus 24*GE SFP ports) A full Data Scheduling Management device(duplex Rx/Tx ...

Chengdu Shuwei Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality 1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-SM-10/100/1000MC-4

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

1000Mbps 4 Port Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. It...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality wireless serial port adapter E90-DTU(230N27) wholesale

Categories:Consumer Electronics

Telephone:028-61399028

Country/Region:china

E90-DTU(230N27) [Frequency]225~237.6MHz [Power]27dBm [Distance]5.0km [Interface]RS232/RS485 [Weight]129±5g [Introduction]E90-DTU is a wireless data transceiver with the function of digital data processing,digital modulation and demodulation,FEC,balanced...

Chengdu Ebyte Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1.5 M 10G Copper SFP SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Twinax Cable For Telecommunications wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M

Place of Origin:China

1.5 M 10G Copper SFP SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Twinax Cable For Telecommunications SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M SFP+ DAC 10Gb Direct Attached Cable Passive Copper 1.5 M GEZHI SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HOT!!!!  GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver!!! wholesale

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:CHINA

GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality Original for Huawei OSN8800 optical equipment DWDM intelligent dwdm transmission equipment OSN6800 wholesale

Brand Name:For Huawei

Model Number:OSN8800

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Original for Huawei OSN8800 optical equipment DWDM intelligent dwdm transmission equipment OSN6800 Product model OSN8800 Keywords Huawei OSN8800 Delivery time 1 Days Package Carton Warranty 90 Days Brand name For Huawei Product status Stock Q: What about ...

Guangzhou Beicheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G DWDM ZR/80km SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Function wholesale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:LAD24-DxxS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

1.25G DWDM ZR/80km SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Function Product Description Product Name 1.25G SFP Transceiver Distance 40KM SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connector Type LC Data Rate 1.25g Fiber Type Single-Mode Package mini gbic DDM Support Color ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode 80 kilometer BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Modules for 5G Networking wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HY-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Single Mode 80 kilometer BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Modules for 5G Networking Description 10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality WS-C2960+24TC-S 24 Port Cisco Ethernet Switch 2960 X Series High Precision wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960+24TC-S

Place of Origin:CHINA

Quick Details Products Status: Stock Ports: 24, 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Function: QoS, SNMP, VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Certification: CE RoHS UL FCC Switch Capacity: cisco WS-C2960+...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality VF100 Unmanaged PoE Switch wholesale

Categories:Switching Mode Power Supply

Telephone:0756-987067678

Country/Region:china

VDSL2 Yoda VF100 LREoVD2 SFP is an MSA compliant Small-Form Factor Pluggable module that enables traditional Ethernet switch, media converter and other network appliance to connect beyond typical Ethernet coverage (100 meters). Leveraging VDSL2 ...

YODA company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX wholesale

Brand Name:1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX

Model Number:1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX

Place of Origin:China

1.25G BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 20km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM wholesale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:GE-BX20-SM1310S/1550S

Place of Origin:China

1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 20km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM Description NuFiber’s GE-BX20-SM1310S and GE-BX20-SM1550S Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G Multi Mode Dual Fiber wholesale

Categories:Optical Fiber Splitter

Telephone:+86-0532-86767109,+8618905425907

Country/Region:china

10G Multi Mode Dual Fiber Description NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-SR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical ...

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality LANTRONIX XPort wholesale

Categories:High Temperature Electric Motors

Telephone:+886-2-2726-3239,+1-515-223-4845

Country/Region:china

XPort XPort is a compact, integrated solution to web enable virtually any device with serial capability. By incorporating XPort to a product design, manufacturers can quickly and easily offer serial to Ethernet networking capability as a standard ...

Accordance Systems limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver wholesale

Categories:DVR Digital Video Recorder

Telephone:260-496-9668

Country/Region:china

Universal 1Gb SFP Fiber Module 1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver P/N:1 Gig Fiber Module The SFP-M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V ...

atterotech limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0