Printer Ribbons

All Printer Ribbons wholesalers & Printer Ribbons manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Printer Ribbons products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1634 products from Printer Ribbons Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality For DIGI sm80 sm90 sm100 sm300 print head, two connectors compatible new printhead wholesale

Brand Name:For digi

Model Number:For sm100

Place of Origin:China

For DIGI sm80 sm90 sm100 sm300 print head, two connectors compatible new printhead Description: Brand: For DIGI Part name: printhead Condition: original Packaging: Box/Carton Supply: On stock Pictures:

Guangzhou ZhiMa Trading Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Epson ERC30 Compatible Dot Matrix Printer Ribbon Cartridge ERC30 34 38 12.7mm Width wholesale

Brand Name:YS

Model Number:ERC30

Place of Origin:China

Compatible Epson ERC30 Dot Matrix Printer Ribbon Cartridge ERC30 34 38 Product Details : Compatible brand Epson Color Black Certification ISO, SGS, MSDS Model number ERC30 / 34 /38 Package White box, color box Delivery date 1~7 working days upon receiving...

Shenzhen South-Yusen Electron Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Fiber Optic Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Mass Fiber Splice Protection Tube wholesale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:40mm

Place of Origin:China

Single ceramic Ribbon mass fiber splice protection sleeve Product description: This sleeve is designed for ribbon fibers. It has two strength members which eliminates any undue stress on the ribbon thus creates a perfect flat exit for the ribbon. It has ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Warranty VOID Black With White Printing Destructible Tamper Evident Barcode Labels wholesale

Categories:Tamper Evident Labels

Country/Region:china

Features: Anti-Counterfeit Tamper Evident Destructible anti-tamper material Void type VOID transfer Clear transfer barcode printing Provides a immediate evident of tampering Specifications: Label Name Warranty Void Black with White Printing Destructible ...

SHENZHEN KINGOU LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality NP07 Bank Epson Dot Matrix Printer Escrow Tape 90 Days Warranty Easy To Install wholesale

Brand Name:Wincor

Model Number:NP06 ribbon

Place of Origin:China

Product details: ATM Machine NP06 ribbon NP07 Bank Printer Escrow Tape Spare Parts Compatible Ribbon Tape Product name Wincor NP06 Escrow Tape Ribbon P/N NP06 Condition New Original / Refurbished Warranty 3 months Packing Inner with plastic bag, outer ...

Beijing Chuanglong Century Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5 Ports ABS Fiber Optic Closure For Ribbon / Non-ribbon Fibers wholesale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:OFSC-010

Place of Origin:GuangDong CHina

5 Ports ABS Fiber Optic Closure For Ribbon / Non-ribbon Fibers Quick Detail: Model Number:OFSC-010 Cable diameter:10mm-60mm Cable ports:5 Max capacity of splice:576 Features 1. Suitable for aerial, duct, and underground application 2. Valve option for ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 031-01772-000 wholesale

Brand Name:YORK

Model Number:031-01772-000

Place of Origin:WUXI CHINA

CABLE, RIBBON YORK PN: 031-01772-000

Shenzhen GuangYue air-conditioning refrigeration equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Toshiba PVT-375BT Resuable needle Guide Medical For Toshiba Xario wholesale

Brand Name:Toshiba

Model Number:PVT-375BT

Place of Origin:China

needle guide for Toshiba PVT-375B Tultrasound transducer What is this product description ? needle guide for Toshiba PVT-375BT ultrasound transducer What is this product’s detail Specifications ? Technical Parameter Product name Needle Guide Compatible ...

Shenzhen Teveik Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PP Ribbon Cast Film Production Line , PP Cast Film Machine wholesale

Brand Name:YAOAN

Model Number:AF-600

Place of Origin:CHINA

PP Ribbon Film Extrusion Production Line , PP Ribbon Film Machine This ribbon film machine is for 1000mm wide. Thickness range is from 0.09-0.18mm, The line speed is 40-50ms/m.We supply you a turn-key project. We have a lot of experience and manufacture ...

YAOAN PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Compatible With Most Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPO Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40G

Place of Origin:CHINA

Wholesale Compatible With Most Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPO Transceiver Features : 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized PP ribbon film Cast Film Extrusion Machine PP Raw Material wholesale

Brand Name:YAOAN

Model Number:AF-1000

Place of Origin:CHINA

PP Ribbon Film Production Line 1. Width:1000~1500mm 2. Colorful final ribbon film This machine is for making colorful ribbon strap, the width range can from 600mm to 1500mm. Raw material is PP PE. This is customized machine, we can make the machine ...

YAOAN PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OXFORD/SONICAID  compatible TOCO transducer, 8400-6921 wholesale

Brand Name:BiocareMed

Model Number:8400-6921

Place of Origin:China

OXFORD/SONICAID compatible TOCO transducer, 8400-6921 Compatible with Sonicaid Team / Team Duo Warranty: 12 months

HongKong BiocareMed Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality High Durability Electronic Ribbon Cable , Flex Ribbon Cable PVC Insulation wholesale

Brand Name:Fuxiang

Model Number:UL2468

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

80C 300V PVC Flat Ribbon Cable UL2468 AWG24 PH1.50 PH2.54 RoHS & Reach Compliant The UL 2468 flat ribbon cable takes bare or tinned copper as the conductor and PVC as the insulator. It can be made into white, blue, red, black, brown, yellow, green, ...

Shenzhen Fuxiang Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality wholsaler printer ribbon with resin and wax ribbon colorfor zebra printing machine wholesale

Model Number:wax ribbon colorfor zebra

Type: Printer Ribbon Feature: Original Brand Name: OEM Model Number: Compatible Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Color: red Product Name: Wax Resin Thermal Transfer Ribbon Certifications: ROHS Applicable: Barcode Printer. Label-making Machine wholsaler ...

Dream Color Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality laminated resin panel Ribbon wholesale

Categories:Decorative Laminated Glass Panels

Telephone:0086 20-89054080,400-800-0860

Country/Region:china

laminated resin panel Ribbon Origin China Guangzhou Numbering Fiber collection-1 Order quantity 1 Payment method T/T Shipping methods by sea Inquire Online

Guangzhou Deco Deco Material Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CompatibleprinterribbonforMAXER2500-2600 wholesale

Categories:Flex Cable For IPhone 4

Telephone:0769-23125352

Country/Region:china

MAX ER2500-2600 [ Features ] Compatible printer ribbon for MAX ER2500-2600 Type: Printer ribbon Feature:Compatible Minimum Order Quantity: 500pcs Supply Ability100,000Pcs Per Month Delivery Time :7-10 days Product Details 1.Model Number: ER2500-2600 2....

Dongguan Oversea Electronic Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Printer ribbon wax resin  60mm*300m thermal transfer ribbon for zebra TSC barcode label printer wholesale

Brand Name:KB compatible

Model Number:KB705-R KB390-B KB230-B

Place of Origin:Made in China

Printer ribbon wax resin 60mm*300m thermal transfer ribbon for zebra TSC barcode label printer Specifications: 1.With high quality which can be printed quicly,excellent heating-resisting, anti-corrosion , durable and adapt to a broad range for printing on...

Dongguan Kebao Barcode Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Book Shape Structure Gold Color Cardboard Material Moon Cake Food Packing Paper Box Printing with Gold Ribbon wholesale

Brand Name:Jinghui / OEM

Model Number:JH-702

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

Book Shape Structure Gold Color Cardboard Material Moon Cake Food Packing Paper Box Printing with Gold Ribbon 1: Gold Color Box with Ribbon Products Show : 2: Gold Color Box with Ribbon Products Parameter : Item No. Gold Color Box with Ribbon Box Size: ...

Jinghui Printing (Guangzhou) Manufactory
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Color Ribbon PVC ID Card Printer wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Koten

Model Number:T12

Color Ribbon for Model T12 PVC ID Card Printer

Shenzhen Koten Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality EDIsecure Ribbon DIC10202 YMCKOKO 300 Prints Ribbon Made in South Korea Compatible EDIsecu wholesale

Price:negotiated

Packaging Details:Color Package

Delivery Time:2 within 2 days.

Compatible EDIsecure Ribbon DIC10202 YMCKOKO 300 Prints Made in South Korea for Matica Printer DCP340 DCP240 Feature: Compatible Model Number: DIC10202 Images (Yiled) :300 Cards Images Color:YMCKTKT Printer Type:ID Card Printer Maker: Norion Technology ...

PCC Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0