Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
T J Industrial Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

GYFJH-2A1a Multimode Breakout Cable 7.0mm LSZH

GYFJH-2A1a Multimode Breakout Cable 7.0mm LSZH

Country/Region china
Company T J Industrial Co., Ltd
Categories MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable
Update 2016-07-19 12:20:53
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Contact Now
GYFJH-2A1a Multimode Breakout Cable 7.0mm LSZH
Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name:T&J
Cable type:GYFJH-2A1a
Fiber count:2 fibers
Fiber type:Multimode 50/125um
The OD of sheath:7.0mm
The material of sheath:LSZH
The color of sheath:Black
The cable net weight:40 kgs /km
Reel Length:1km / drum
Packing Size:650*650*510mm
G.weight:50kgs

Add to Basket Edit

Share |
Previous1... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Product Tags:

fiber breakout cable

      

breakout cable fiber

      

qsfp to sfp+ breakout cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

GYFJH-2A1a Multimode Breakout Cable 7.0mm LSZH Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: T J Industrial Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)