Home > Commercial Laundry Equipment >

used dry cleaning equipment&laundry shop equipment

Categories Dry cleaning machine
Supply Ability: 6000 Unit/Units per Year OEM is welcomed
Packaging Details: standard export packing veneer wooden case
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,cash based on factory visiting
Port: shanghai, shandong,guangdong,jiangsu
Delivery Time: 2---40 days for one order
MOQ: 1 Unit/Units wholesale factory price
blower rated power: 0.37kw
certificate: ISO/CE
overall dimensions: 1580x1000x1800mm
Place of Origin: Shanghai
Brand Name: ShuaiJie
main motor power: 1.5kw
pump power: 0.55kw
power voltage: 220/380v
load capacity: 10kg
Model Number: GXQ10
washing liquid: Perc
OEM: accept
machine weight: 550kg
FOB Price: US $ 200-6,000/ UnitGet Latest Price
Category: Plastic Drying Machinery
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

used dry cleaning equipment&laundry shop equipment


used dry cleaning equipment
1,Fully enclosed,friendly operate
2,6kg to 20kg
3,Factory price
4,CE

used dry cleaning equipment

-

This PCE dry cleaning machine is your ideal choice for hotels, restaurants, hospitals, army , dyeing industrial ,and schools to dry clean clothes of cotton and woolen. Easy operation and maintenance, durable in use. Laundry Washing Equipment include washer extractor, dry cleaning machine, dryer, ironing machine, spotting table, etc..

-

-

Product Name:

-

Dry cleaning machine, dry cleaners, dry cleaning machinery

-

Full Automatic Industrial Dry clean Machinery(clothes, gloves, T-shirts, pants, garment, etc.)

-

Hotel/hospital dry cleaning machine (Laundry Equipment)

-

laundry room/ laundry shop dry cleaning machine(perc)

-

ModelGXQ-6GXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing-Capacity(kg)68101216
Capacity-of-drum(L)108137174182312
Washing-Speed(r/min)3434343434
Extracting-Speed(r/min)370370370370370
Hydraulic-Pump-Power(kw)0.750.750.750.751.5
Roller-electrical-engineering(Low-speed)-(kw)0.30.40.40.40.75
Roller-electrical-engineering(high-speed)-(kw)1.31.51.51.52.2
Filter-electrical-engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.550.55
Dimension(L.W.H)-(mm)1220×1230×17001480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total-Weight(kg)6507008009501200

-

-

-

Factory mass production pictures:

-

-

-

Call me, let's talk more!

-

Welcome to visit our factory to-talk face to face!

-

For more information, welcome to contact by :

-

-

-

Contact Person: Ms Vivian

-

-

-

Mob: +86-13816119789

-

-

-

Tel: +86-21-57137186

-

-

-

Skype: cnvivian11

-

-

-

-

-

We looking forward to establish long term cooperation relationship with you!

-

-

-

Cheap used dry cleaning equipment&laundry shop equipment for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shanghai Shanjie Washing Machine Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly