Home > Police & Military Supplies >

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors

Categories Fiber Optic Patch Cables/pigtail
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: QY-SS-E2000-E2000
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
MOQ: 500 pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 7 days
Packaging Details: 1pc/polybag,individual package
Connector Types:: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000
Fiber cores:: Simplex, Duplex, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24fibers, 48fibers etc.
Fiber Mode:: Singlemode (G.652), Multimode (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)
Good exchangeability;: Good Durability
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors

E2000 fiber patch cable connectors is one of the newly developed fiber optic connector, it has a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 patch cables connectors is similar structure of SC connectors, it is smaller than SC connector. We supply singlemode and Multimode E2000 patch cords, UPC, APC polish types available.


Description:
Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with very competitive prices, every single piece of patch cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer. Customer/special requirements are welcomed. We are supplier of E2000 fiber optic cable assemblies, product include E2000-LC, E2000-SC, E2000-ST, E2000-FC, E2000-MU, E2000-MTRJ, etc, single mode and multimode types, simplex, duplex, PC, APC, cable length and various fiber glass optional.


Features:
1. Spring-loaded shutter protects ferrule from dust and scratches
2. Connector Types: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO, MTP
3. Fiber cores: Simplex, Duplex, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24fibers, 48fibers etc.
4. Fiber Mode: Single mode (G.652), Multimode (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)
5. Good exchangeability; Good Durability
6 High temperature stability

Cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly