Home > Energy Saving Equipment >

6 kN Exiting Force Vibration Test System / Mechanical Vibration Shakers with ISO CE

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV206
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time: 25-30 days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Rated Sine Force: 6 kN
Random Force: 6 kN
Frequency: 2-3000 Hz
Max. Acceleration: 100G
Max. Velocity: 200cm/s
Max. Displacement: 50 mm
Certificate: ISO, CE
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

6 kN Exiting Force Vibration Test System / Mechanical Vibration Shakers with ISO CE


6 kN Exiting Force Mechanical Vibration Shakers/Vibration Test System with ISO CE


Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Optoelectronics, Instrument etc.



Features:

  • Double magnetic circuit structure to ensure high magnetic field intensity & reduce flux leakage; Special degaussing structure can reduce flux leakage to below 1 mt
  • U-type spring ,rollers and linear bearing for strong resistance of deflecting load
  • Air spring are used for vibration isolation; Vibration system work steadily even with heavy load; no need special foundation
  • Protection devices are provided for over-thermal, over-load, over-current, over-voltage, and over-displacement of the vibration tester; Electrical network protection devices for over-voltage, under-voltage, lacking phase; Drive power , current-limiting , soft-start, over-temperature, short-current,module fault protecting
  • Able to complete sine ,random , impact environmental tests
  • This system requires voltage fluctuation, ≤±10%
  • This system requires Grounding resistance, ≤4Ω
  • High reliability, especially suitable for long-time operation

Specifications: EV103-EV220


ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

Detailed Pictures:



Our Services:
Pre-sales service
Technical Advisory: Testing method, laboratory planning and advice
Equipment Selection: Type-selecting scheme,FAQ
Product testing scheme
Selling service
Customer Communication,progress communication
Before installation, we will provide guidance of preparation , equipment debugging, equipment commissioning
Cooperate with measuring if need the third party verification
After-sale service
Quality assurance period for one year,lifelong maintenance.
Technical guidance
Feedback within 2 hours after get the call.
Accept OEM, Design service,Buyer label
Cheap 6 kN Exiting Force Vibration Test System / Mechanical Vibration Shakers with ISO CE for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly