Home > Used Machinery & Equipment >

Auto Cosmetics Plastic Bottle Molding Machine / Blow Injection Molding Machine

Categories Injection Blow Molding Machine
Brand Name: Faygo
Model Number: IBM 30 Machine
Certification: CE & ISO9001
Place of Origin: Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1 set /45 working Day
Delivery Time: Within 1 week (Working days )
Packaging Details: 20 GP & 40 GP
Condition: New
Application: Bottle
After-sales Service Provided:: Engineers available to service
System pressure:: 14Map
Material:: PE/PP/AS/PET-G/ABS/AS
Weight: 3.5ton
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Auto Cosmetics Plastic Bottle Molding Machine / Blow Injection Molding Machine

Cosmetics bottles making machine ,Injection blow molding machine with high quality


Product Introduction & Characteristics


With servo system to control the mold rotary & increase rotary accurancy and reduce the dry cycle time.

Special double cylinder horizontal valve plate superimposed injection system, so that the injection, storage more smooth and fast, beautiful appearance, Special plastic components, to meet the requirements of different products, multi-level injection, pressure projection.

Internal layout optimization, equipment maintenance,maintenance more convenient.

Release the digital sensor detection, and increase the mandrel rotary detection function, realize the unattended, automatic operation.

Optional air conditioning mandrel function, shorten the product cooling cycle,solve the problem of sticking mandrel.


NameUnitFG30FG45FG60FG80
Screw diametermm304550/5560
L/D Ratio22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810

High quality IBM molds for option

Mold Base material: Stainless steel 45#
Mold cavity: 3Cr13/S136
Core rods: 4Cr13/S136

Ejector: Aluminum.

On-time delivery


Company advantages


Now FAYGO UNION GROUP has more than 500 customers from different countries, including UK, Spain, Germany, Norway, Switzerland, Italy, Turkey Russia etc. from Europe ,and America, Canada, Mexico, Brazil, Venezuela, Chilly etc from America, and Saudi Arabia, Iran, Syria, India, Thailand, Indonesia etc. from Asia, and many customers from Africa.

Our factory is located in Zhangjiagang city, covers an area of 26,650 square meters. It only takes around two hours driving from SHANGHAI international airport. Welcome to visit our factory, and hope to cooperate with you in the near future.


Cheap Auto Cosmetics Plastic Bottle Molding Machine / Blow Injection Molding Machine for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly