Home > Pharmaceutical Machinery >

High Speed Small Plastic Bottle Blowing Machine , Blow Injection Molding Machine

Categories Injection Blow Molding Machine
Brand Name: Faygo
Model Number: FG-45
Certification: CE & ISO
Place of Origin: zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 60 days
Delivery Time: 7 working days
Packaging Details: 20GP
Warranty:: 1 year
Voltage: 380V/50HZ
Model Number:: FG45
Product maximum diameter:: 120mm
Color: Blue/yellow/white/orange
Certification:: ISO9001
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

High Speed Small Plastic Bottle Blowing Machine , Blow Injection Molding Machine


ZQ Series Automatic Injection Blow Molding Machine (European)


The machine is a full automatic injection molding equipment, suitable for processing PP, PS, PE, SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, PEN and other thermoplastic, widely used in pharmaceutical, health care products, food and beverage, cosmetics, etc..One Mold with Multi-caivity for automatic continuous production technology, using three horizontal station rotary device, hot runner system and multi-stage injection molding system,injection molding, blow molding, demolding three position and action to ensure equipment of high efficiency and energy saving operation, ensure smooth product bottle, the bottleneck of inner and outer diameter and thread high precision, no waste is the standard equipment of modern enterprise environment-friendly production.


Technical parameters


NameUnitFG40FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810

Mode cavity number control table


Product SizeZQ40ZQ60ZQ80ZQ100
VolumeNeck Dia.HeightBody Dia.CavitiesCavitiesCavitiesCavities
5ML1035459141822
10ML1240209121620
20ML1550258101418
30ML206030791316
40ML226535781215
60ML287540681214
80ML308045571013
100ML32855046-71012
150ML35905335-689
200ML381005834-578
400ML421206523-467
650ML50160801256
800ML40200901245
100ML4520090123

2.png


Cheap High Speed Small Plastic Bottle Blowing Machine , Blow Injection Molding Machine for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly