Home > Home Textile Product Machinery >

Stability High Torque Brushless Electric Motor With Wide Speed Regulation Range

Categories Brushless DC Motor
Brand Name: OWO
Model Number: 57BL(S)
Certification: CE, RoHs
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 5pcs
Price: USD30-80/PC
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Month
Delivery Time: As confirmed
Packaging Details: suite for export carton
Hall effect angle: 120 degree electrical angle
shaft run out: 0.025mm
Radial play: 0.02mm@450g
End Play: 0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force: 28N @ 10mm from the flange
Max.axial force: 10N
Insulation class: Class B
Dielectric strength: 500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance: 100MΩMin., 500VDC
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Stability High Torque Brushless Electric Motor With Wide Speed Regulation Range

57mm High stability, high cost-performance brushless dc motor using for Marine satellite antenna


Features:
High stability, high cost-performance, low noise, wide speed regulation range
Application:
Industrial automation industry: Winding machine, automatic door
Advertising industry: Rapid prototyping machine
Water treatment industry: Fluid pumps
Communication industry: Marine satellite antenna
Scientific instrument industry: Coal quality analytical instrument Food industry: Ice cream machine

Household appliance industry: Mower, etc.


◆GENERAL SPECIFICATIONS

Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.025mm@460g
End play0.025mm@4000g
Max. radial force75N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩMin., 500VDC


◆ELECTRIC CONNECTION

Lead No.Lead colorLead gaugeFunctionDescription
1RedUL1007 26AWGVccSupply voltage for hall sensors
2BlueHall A 
3GreenHall B 
4WhiteHall C 
5BlackGNDGround for hall sensors
6YellowUL1007 20AWGPhase A 
7RedPhase B 
8BlackPhase C 


◆ELECTRICAL SPECIFICATIONS

ModelDK57BL(S)01DK57BL(S)02DK57BL(S)03DK57BL(S)04DK57BL(S)05
Number of poles44444
Number of phase33333
Rated voltage VDC3636363636
Rated speed RPM40004000400040004000
Rated torque N.m0.110.220.320.430.055
Rated power W469213318023
Peak torque N.m0.390.711.270.16
Peak current A6.811.516.520.53.5
Line to line resistance ohms1.50.70.450.354.1
Line to line inductance mH4.22.161.4110
Torque constant Nm/A0.0630.0630.0630.0630.053
Back E.M.F V/KRPM6.66.66.66.65.55
Rotor inertia g.cm27511917323030
Body length(L) mm55759511545
Mass Kg0.50.7511.250.25



DIMENSIONS:


Related Names:

High Torque Running Electric Device without Brush | Brushless Motor Machine for Electric Car | Vehicle Throttle Used Motor without Brush

Cheap Stability High Torque Brushless Electric Motor With Wide Speed Regulation Range for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: OWO INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly