Home > Crepe Paper >

Colorful Hand - Make Crepe Uncoated Woodfree Paper , Red / Purple / Blue For DIY Flowers

Categories Cardboard Paper Roll
Brand Name: BMPAPER
Model Number: Uncoated Woodfree Paper 03
Certification: ISO 9001 14001, SGS, FSC
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
MOQ: 100 rolls for crepe paper
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 50000 tons per month
Delivery Time: 5-25 days
Packaging Details: Usually in roll with carton
Product Name: Crepe Paper
Other Name: Creping Paper, Crinkled Paper
Color: Red, blue, purple, green, gold, silver ect.
Material: Wood pulp
Packing: In Sheet or In Roll whit Pallet
Usage: Flower, decorations, DIY
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Colorful Hand - Make Crepe Uncoated Woodfree Paper , Red / Purple / Blue For DIY Flowers

Colorful Hand - Make Crepe Paper , Red / Purple / Blue For DIY Flowers


Crepe Paper Description


Product NameColorful Hand - Make Crepe Paper , Red / Purple / Blue For DIY Flowers
ColorRed, blue, purple, green, orange, pink, gold, silver ect.
MaterialWood Pulp
SurfaceDuble size crepe
MOQ100 rolls
Size52cm x 250cm
Samplefree A4 size sample
Sample time3-5 days after you are confirm
Lead time5-15 days, usually depends on your quantity and specifications
PaymentT/T, 100% payment before loading.
Trade TermEXW, Help your best way of transportation

Crepe Paper Application


1. Halloween Decoration


2. Pinwheels


3. Honeycomb Balls


4. DIY Flowers


Crepe Paper,Creping Paper, Crinkled Paper


Crepe Paper Feature


>> Colorful: generous and beautiful, can meet the needs of customers for various colors.


>> High flexibility: can be folded into various shapes, you can design a lot of decorations.


>> Not easy to tear: Don't worry about excessive waste in production.


>> Does not fade: can be maintained for a long time.


Company Profile


Guangzhou Bmpaper Co., Ltd was founded in 2005, is a production of paper and paperboard supplier


in China, our main products are grey board, kraft paper, offset paper, bond paper, tyvek printer paper,


washable kraft paper, label paper, coated art paper, crepe paper, copy paper, all kinds of high quality


paper. It enjoys a good reputation both at home and abroad.


More Products


Washable Kraft Paper


Tyvek Printer Paper


Ivory Board Paper


Waterproof Stone Paper


Coated Duplex Board


FQA


Q1: Can I get the sample?


A: Yes, We can offer the free A4 size sample.


Q2: How about the lead time?


A: About 5-15 days, usually depends on your quantity and color.


Q3: How about the MOQ?


A: 100 roll for the crepe paper.


Crepe Paper Picture


Product tags: DIY Flowers Paper Purple Crepe Paper Red Crepe Paper


Crepe Paper,Creping Paper, Crinkled Paper


Item: Colorful Hand - Make Crepe Paper , Red / Purple / Blue For DIY Flowers


Product Tags:

sbs board

  

matte art paper

  
Cheap Colorful Hand - Make Crepe Uncoated Woodfree Paper , Red / Purple / Blue For DIY Flowers for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly