Home > Rubber Processing Service >

Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

Categories Optical Transceiver Module
Brand Name: SOGOO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
MOQ: 100 pcs
Price: 10~15 USD
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per week
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Packaging Details: 10pcs in 1 Anti-static package, standard packing
Model Number:: Finisar Mini GBIC compatible Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR optical fiber transceiver
Transmission walvelength: 850nm
Transmission distance: 300m
Connector: LC
Compatible: Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Rate: SFP optical fiber transceiver
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

Finisar Mini GBIC compatible Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR optical fiber transceiver



Brand

Finisar

Place of origin

Malaysia

Condition

Used

Form Factor

SFP+

Data Rate (max)

10.3G

Wavelength:

850nm

Distance

300m

Connector

Dual LC

Module Type

Pluggable

Media Type

Multimode

Voltage supply

3.3V

Case temperature

0°C-70°C

DDMI

Yes

Warranty

1 year

Time of delivery

Within 24 hours

Package

10/36/50 pcs


Compatible Brand:
HUAWEI,Cisco,Zte,Fiberhome,HP,3Com and so on.

Advantages
The transceiver is a low power, high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate up to 1.25Gbps 20km transmission distance.
The high sensitivity are extinguished features with 1310nm FP laser and PIN/TIA receiver.
The transceiver incorporates TX_DIS control, TX-FAULT and RX_LOS monitor functions.The devices are Class I laser safety compliant.

Payment:


1. T/T,Western Union, Alipay and Money Gram will be accepted.Faster payment will help you to get
the items earlier.
2. Remittance bank charges shall be borne by the remitter,and the collecting bank fees shall be borne
by the beneficiary.
3. As the market changes and price fluctuation,please kindly pay the order within 3 days once order confirmation.
Shipment :
1. If the trade terms is FOB China:please share your freight forwarding agent information (Add,Attn,Tel) in China.the order will be send to your freight forwarding agent via SF-Express.
2. If choose other terms and need send the order to your country,Please share the deliver information to us.
The order can be send via FedEx,DHL,TNT,UPS,EMS and so on.


Why Choose Us:

1.Competitive price
2.Fast delivery
3.Longtime warranty
4.Reliable quality
5.Professional product and technical support
6.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
7.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need.


Look forward to your inquiry on Finisar Mini GBIC compatible Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR optical fiber transceiver.

Cheap Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly