Home > Other Networking Devices >

1.25G DWDM ZR/80km SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Function

Categories 1.25G SFP Transceiver
Brand Name: Link-all
Model Number: LAD24-DxxS-ZR
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1pcs
Price: USD 86.79-124.94 per pcs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Visa Card/Master Card
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per month
Delivery Time: 1-2 weeks
Packaging Details: Link-all Standard Package (10 pcs / Blister Box)
Product name: 1.25G DWDM
Material: Copper
Package: Mini Gabic
Fiber Type: Single-Mode
Distance: 80KM/ZR
Suppor: OEM/ODM
Ports: Dual LC Ports
Feature: Low Insertion Loss
Function: DDM
Wavelength Range: 1270NM~1610NM
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

1.25G DWDM ZR/80km SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Function

1.25G DWDM ZR/80km SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Function

Product Description


Product Name1.25G SFP TransceiverDistance40KM
SFPSmall Form-Factor PluggableConnector TypeLC
Data Rate1.25gFiber TypeSingle-Mode
Packagemini gbicDDMSupport
ColorSilver GrayStatusActive
Wavelength1270NM~1610NMVoltage3.3V
Warranty12 monthsOperating Temperature0℃ ~ 70 ℃

Features


1.25Gb/s CWDM 40km SFP Transceiver

Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, Single-mode, DDM


Application


² Gigabit Ethernet

² 1x Fiber Channel


Packaging & Shipping

Link-all Package

Shipping

Our Services

MOQ

Although we expect you to place bigger order to benefit a good discount, we undertand that you may like to test the

market first. Our MOQ for sfp tranceivers is 50 pcs. But if you have special requirement, we could also discuss.


Lead Time

Normally our lead time is 5~7 days, but sometimes we can provide priority production for urgent case.


Payment

For samples: Paypal and western union are accepted, as they are fast to receive payment;

For bulk order: Below $5000, we accept full payment; Above $5000, we could accept 30% deposit in advance, the

balance to arranged before shipment.


Warranty

12 months starts from the date of delivery. The technical service is free of charge under warranty period.

Technical service: Includes E-mail support, phone support, on-site support and repairation / replacement service.


Company Information

Advantages


Quality Control
1. Material incoming inspection
2. Full check after every individual process finished
3. Full check after production half-done
4. Full check before packing
5. Spot examination after production


Advantage
1. More than 6 years experience in manufacturing fiber optic products
2. Experienced R & D team with more than 10 years experience.
3. We have more than 100 different models for you to choose from.

4. Secure order with Link-all
4. High quality, competitive price and fast delivery
5. OEM, ODM design ability

6, We have exported to more than 80 countries and some customers are even carrier-grade


Trade Shows

Link-all has taken part in many trade shows around the world, listed are partial exibitions.

Related Products

Other than this product, we also manufactures all kinds of SFP transceivers or modules such as 155M, 1G, 2.5G,

10G, 40G 100G and Copper transceivers. Moreover, we also manufacture PLC splitters, Patch Cords, AWG,

CWDM/DWDM and Media converters as well



Part No.Transmission rateWavelengthModeDistancePackageTemperature
LADX-T85S-SR10G850nmMM300mSFP0 ~ 70
LADX-T31S-LR10G1310nmSM10kmSFP0 ~ 70
LADX-T31S-ER10G1310nmSM40kmSFP0 ~ 70
LADX-T55S-ER10G1550nmSM40kmSFP0 ~ 70
LADX-T55S-ZR10G1550nmSM80kmSFP0 ~ 70
LADX-CxxS-ER10G1470nm~1610nmSM40kmSFP0 ~ 70
LADX-CxxS-ZR10G1470nm~1610nmSM80kmSFP0 ~ 70
LADX-DxxS-ER10GDWDMSM40kmSFP0 ~ 70
LADX-DxxS-ZR10GDWDMSM80kmSFP0 ~ 70
Cheap 1.25G DWDM ZR/80km SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Function for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly