Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

40g breakout cable

from 852 Products

Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible 50cm (1.6ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable

China Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible 50cm (1.6ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable on sale
... SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable (QSFP+ to SFP+ DAC Breakout Cable, Passive AWG30 50cm) Product Details Cisco Compatible QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Vendor Name FIBER MALL Connector 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps Cable Length 50cm......
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

MPO - LC Om3 8 Core 40G Fiber Breakout Cable

China MPO - LC Om3 8 Core 40G Fiber Breakout Cable on sale
...40G Fiber Breakout Cable Optic Patch Cord MPO-LC Om3 8 core MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Address: 8-2-10, Songyuan Road 1#, Buji, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

China High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption on sale
...High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Polarity B 1M 8 Fiber OM4 MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable

China Polarity B 1M 8 Fiber OM4 MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable on sale
... LC duplex breakout cable Polarity B 1M MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

QSFP-4X10G-AC10M Compatible 10M 40G Breakout Cable

China QSFP-4X10G-AC10M Compatible 10M 40G Breakout Cable on sale
...QSFP-4X10G-AC10M 40G Compatible QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 10M​ Description Gvdlink The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Active cable assemblies are high performance , cost effective for SFP+ and......
Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Blgd 3,Zone 1,Guangyayuan industrial Park, Bantian street,Longgang district,Shenzhen, China

Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+

China Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ on sale
...Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ GEZHI's QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Fiber QSFP+ 40g Breakout Cable AOC LSZH Jacket 100m Length High Speed

China Fiber QSFP+ 40g Breakout Cable AOC LSZH Jacket 100m Length High Speed on sale
... High Speed Fiber Optical 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC), LSZH Jacket The QSFP+ AOC cables are composed of QSFP+ transceivers in both ends and OM3 multimode fiber cable in different cable length from 1 to......
Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 5F, Bldg. A3, Innovation and Pioneer Park, Hangcheng Avenue, Baoan, Shenzhen, China

8 Fiber MTP-4LC Duplex 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Fan Out / Breakout Cable

China 8 Fiber MTP-4LC Duplex 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Fan Out / Breakout Cable on sale
...Fiber MTP-4LC Duplex 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable Applications 1.Data communication network 2.Optical system access network 3.Storage area network fiber channel 4.High density ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m (10ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable

China Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m (10ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable on sale
... Breakout Cable (QSFP+ to SFP+ AOC Breakout Cable, Active OM3 3m) Product Details Cisco Compatible QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Vendor Name FIBER MALL Connector 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps Cable Length 3m (9.8ft) Fiber Cable......
FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A

China 100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A on sale
... 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A 100G READY MIGRATE TO THE FUTURE FOCC's 40G/100G MTP®/MPO Solution provides you with a reliable, cost-effective structured cabling system for migrating......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Submit your 40g breakout cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Products: 100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 40g breakout cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0