Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

corning breakout cable

from 211 Products

24 Fibers MPO MTP Fan Out Patch Cord MTP-24 OM3 Multimode Breakout Cable

China 24 Fibers MPO MTP Fan Out Patch Cord MTP-24 OM3 Multimode Breakout Cable on sale
...24 Fibers MPO MTP Fan Out Patch Cord MTP-24 OM3 Multimode Breakout Cable MPO MTP Cable Overview Each MTP Breakout Cable is available with 8 to 144 fibers and is most commonly used to assist......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

MPO MTP Hydra Cable / MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Direct Array MTRJ Terminator

China MPO MTP Hydra Cable / MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Direct Array MTRJ Terminator on sale
... is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and innovative cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-out supports various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber ......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

48 Fibers Mpo Breakout Cable , Mtp Mpo Cable With Plenum Jacket

China 48 Fibers Mpo Breakout Cable , Mtp Mpo Cable With Plenum Jacket on sale
... of the Fiber Optical worlds largest Customer, such as JABIL, Corning. Our offerings include 12 and 24 fiber multimode and SM jumpers. Cable assemblies are available in OFNP (Plenum), OFNR (Riser) or......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

Kevlar Strengthen Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable For FTTB Indoor Cable

China Kevlar Strengthen Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable For FTTB Indoor Cable on sale
... Cable for FTTB Indoor Cable Distribution fiber optical cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optic fiber cable containing 1-288 jacketed simplex optical fibers packaged together inside an outer jacket. This differs from other cables......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

 40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable

China  40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable on sale
...) MPO/MTP Optical Breakout Cable Assembly with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● Assemblies wired for QSFP applications ● Customized breakout lengths and fan out......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (F) Elite - LC Single Mode Fan - Out Cable Assembly

China 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (F) Elite - LC Single Mode Fan - Out Cable Assembly on sale
...12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Industrial 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant

China Industrial 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant on sale
...Industrial 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant Breakout-style fiberoptic cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optical fiber cable containing several jacketed simplex optical fibers packaged together......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables

China QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables on sale
...+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to 4SFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

MM Aquq 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Φ0.9 With Connector LC , Corning Cable

China MM Aquq 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable  Φ0.9 With Connector LC , Corning Cable on sale
... systems Coherent transmission 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16...
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Mono Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Cable / Plug for Cable Testing

China Mono Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Cable / Plug for Cable Testing on sale
... Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Cable / Plug for Cable Testing We can supply the fiber optic MPO loopback cable for single mode and multimode OM3 using for cable testing. Informations: Fiber optics installment......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your corning breakout cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products: Mono Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Cable / Plug for Cable Testing

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit corning breakout cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0