Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

corning fiber connector

from 4286 Products

Low Loss Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 FTTH with FC UPC Corning Fiber Connectors

China Low Loss Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 FTTH with FC UPC Corning Fiber Connectors on sale
...Low Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 FTTH with FC UPC Corning Fiber Connectors 1x2 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 1*2 plc fiber optic splitter or 1x2 plc optical fiber splitter or 1*2 optical fiber plc splitter. We......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Low Loss Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 FTTH with FC UPC Corning Fiber Connectors

China Low Loss Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 FTTH with FC UPC Corning Fiber Connectors on sale
...Low Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 FTTH with FC UPC Corning Fiber Connectors 1x2 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 1*2 plc fiber optic splitter or 1x2 plc optical fiber splitter or 1*2 optical fiber plc splitter. We......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

N Core Mpo Fiber Connector Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish

China N Core Mpo Fiber Connector  Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish on sale
... or flat cable, Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector and female connector are available. 1. Meet IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5. 2. Rohs Compliance 3. 8-24 fiber available 4. Small volume, easy management. 5. Can customize...
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

China SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket on sale
... Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket Quick Details: Model NO.:SC Type:Singlemode or Multimode Model Number:Sc Insertion Loss:<0.2db Return Loss:>45db Color:Beige House Product Description SC fiber......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Single Mode Optical Fiber Components LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber

China Single Mode Optical Fiber Components LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber on sale
...-effective for network cabling. GEZHI Photonics also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Connector LC to LC Jacket OD...
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

China UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector on sale
...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper 0.2dB insertion loss corning fiber

China FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper 0.2dB insertion loss corning fiber on sale
...FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper,<=0.2dB insertion loss,corning fiber ►Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Industry 12 Core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Breakout , FTTH SM LSZH SC Pigtail Corning Fiber G652D

China Industry 12 Core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Breakout , FTTH SM LSZH SC Pigtail Corning Fiber G652D on sale
...FTTH SM LSZH SC Pigtail Corning Fiber G652D, 12 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Description Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Custom Length 1x32 Fiber Splitter , Corning Fiber Splitter PVC ABS Material

China Custom Length 1x32 Fiber Splitter , Corning Fiber Splitter PVC ABS Material on sale
... and 1550nm three wavelengths. Especially suitable for EPON Ethernet passive optical network access technology FTTP fiber network system...
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

PER≥25dB 23dB PM Patch Cord 20Meters with FC/APC connectors Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber

China PER≥25dB 23dB PM Patch Cord 20Meters with FC/APC connectors Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber on sale
...PER≥25dB,23dB PM Patch Cord 20Meters with FC/APC connectors Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber Cable jacket: blue color Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nm Polarization......
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Address: Room 803, Chevalier House, 45-51 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

Submit your corning fiber connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Products: PER≥25dB 23dB PM Patch Cord 20Meters with FC/APC connectors Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit corning fiber connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0