Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

direct attach sfp

from 1740 Products

Full HD 1 Channel Uncompressed 1080P/60Hz HDMI with RS232 audio with SFP Modular to Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver

China Full HD 1 Channel Uncompressed 1080P/60Hz HDMI with RS232 audio with SFP Modular to Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver on sale
HDMI Extender over Fiber 1080p/60Hz audio video converter Transmitter/Receiver fiber vedio converter,Single FIber Mode,20Km Overview This uncompressed Optical Transmitter use high-speed FPGA technology, Converted HDMI (up to 1920 X 1080@60Hz) into 3G ......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

Brocade 1G-SFP-C-0501 , 1 GbE Direct Attached SFP Copper Cable , 5 m

China Brocade 1G-SFP-C-0501 , 1 GbE Direct Attached SFP Copper Cable , 5 m on sale
...Brocade 1G-SFP-C-0501 , 1 GbE Direct Attached SFP Copper Cable , 5 m Specifications 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable, 5 m Type Brocade Part No. Inglong’s Part No. Application Wavelength Media Type Distance 1 ......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC AOC Compatible Twinax Copper Cables

China 10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC AOC  Compatible Twinax Copper Cables on sale
...10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC Cables , Compatible Twinax Copper Cables GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach Cable Line is a cost ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

LSZH Material Fiber Cable WDM Hilink SFP+ 10G DAC 3M Direct Attach SFP-10GB-CU3M

China LSZH Material Fiber Cable WDM Hilink SFP+ 10G DAC 3M Direct Attach SFP-10GB-CU3M on sale
...Hilink SFP+ 10G DAC 3M Direct Attach fiber Cable SFP-10GB-CU3M Features: 1) Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps 2) Support for multi-gigabit data rates ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10G SFP + Direct Attach Cable Compatible fiber optic ethernet cable

China 10G SFP + Direct Attach Cable Compatible fiber optic ethernet cable on sale
...10G SFP + Direct Attach Cable Compatible fiber optic ethernet cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Direct Attachment SFP Cable Assembly with 3.2Gbps Data Rate and 20-pin Board Connector

China Direct Attachment SFP Cable Assembly with 3.2Gbps Data Rate and 20-pin Board Connector on sale
... assembly category Small form factor pluggable (SFP) Jacket colors black and more are available Wire size: #30/28 Length: 0.5 to 5m Cable assembly type: pluggable/direct attachment Fiber channel/gigabit Ethernet/Infiniband compliant......
Hisetec Electronic Co.,Ltd.

Phone: (86 769) 86801899 Ext : 8009 (86 571) 82307625

Address: Zhongding Industrial Park,,Longping Road, Yantian,,Fenggang Town,Dongguan,Guangdong,China 523702

Cisco Compatible 10gbe Fiber Cable SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters

China Cisco Compatible 10gbe Fiber Cable SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters on sale
... Cisco Compatible 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters Features Ø Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to10Gb/s Ø Data rates backward compatible to 10Gb/s Ø Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint Ø Improved Pluggable Form......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m

China 10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m on sale
...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables LNK-DP18XX-XXX 1. Applications 10G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

3 Meters QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network SFP Module

China 3 Meters QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network SFP Module on sale
... Gigabit Ethernet Network SFP Module Product Name: 40G QSFP+ DAC Datarate: 40gbase Distance: Up To 5M For Passive Voltage Supply: 3.3v Connector: QSFP+ Temp: 0~70 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp+ Direct Attach Passive Copper......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG

China 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG on sale
... Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M Brocade 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5Meters......
Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industrial Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Submit your direct attach sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd

Products: 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit direct attach sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0