Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Paper > Pulp >

Duplex Grey Back

1-10 Results for

duplex grey back

from 19994 Products

Laminated 1mm Thick Paper Duplex Grey Board Paper For Notebook Covers

China Laminated 1mm Thick Paper Duplex Grey Board Paper For Notebook Covers on sale
... 1mm thick paper duplex grey board for notebook covers Description -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product Name China Paper Mill of Coated Duplex Board With Grey Back for Coffee......
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD

Address: NO3766, Huangpu East Road ,Huangpu District , Guangzhou City , China

Recycled material making white back coated board paper 350gsm duplex grey board

China Recycled material making white back coated board paper 350gsm duplex grey board on sale
... material making white back coated board paper 350gsm duplex grey board Detail scanning: Product Name: Recycled material making white back coated board paper 350gsm duplex grey board Raw Material: Recycled Pulp,Mixed Pulp Available......
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD

Address: No3529,Huangpu Eastroad, Huangpu District,Guangzhou City,China

Customed size and thickness food grade duplex grey board

China Customed size and thickness food grade duplex grey board on sale
... Hello, every dear friend, Good day! Our grey board paper has four grades, including two side grey board, one layer board and full grey and full grey with smooth finish. The differences are as......
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD

Address: NO3529, Huangpu East Road ,Huangpu District , Guangzhou City , China

fancy luxury printed recycled party carry bag paper bag printing carrier bag with handle,Luxury Custom Personalized Reta

China fancy luxury printed recycled party carry bag paper bag printing carrier bag with handle,Luxury Custom Personalized Reta on sale
Material 1.art paper 2.coated paper 3.woodfree paper 4.kraft paper 5.black paperboard 6.other fancy papers Thickness 210gsm,230gsm,250gsm,300gsm Other Accessories 1.Ropes (nylon rope,cotton rope,paper rope,Cored rope, flat cotton rope, polyester rope flat......
YANTAI BAGEASE PACKAGING PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.

Address: 1-320, #128 DONGFENG ROAD, HAIYANG, SHANDONG, CHINA

White Gift Jewelry Paper Box with Lid High Density Storage Boxes Cardboard With Duplex Grey / Kraft Paper

China White Gift Jewelry Paper Box with Lid High Density Storage Boxes Cardboard With Duplex Grey / Kraft Paper on sale
Quick Details Material: Paper Paper Type: Kraft Paper Industrial Use: Display Feature: Handmade Printing Handling: Embossing, Glossy Lamination, Matt Lamination, Stamping, UV Coating, Varnishing Custom Order: Accept Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (......
DongGuan HanS Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: DongGuan City, Guangdong Province. P.R. China

31''X43'' size duplex grey board

China 31''X43'' size duplex grey board on sale
...31''X43'' size duplex grey board http://www.ustar-duplexboard.com Grey board Products features: 1.) Good smoothness and stiffness,Strong folding strength; 2.) 3 quality grades(A,AA,AAA), to ......
U & STAR INDUSTRY CO., LTD

Phone: 86-132-82020986

Address: 501 Room, 1 Unite, 55th buliding, Jincheng Road, Fuyang, Hangzhou, Zhejiang,China

Duplex grey board

China Duplex grey board on sale
...duplex grey board Usage: 1.Advertising :Advertising boards,signs,shopwindow displays,pop-up displays,exhibition board,picture frame ......
U&STAR INDUSTRY CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-132-82020986

Address: 501 Room,1 Unite,55th buliding, Jincheng Gardeng,Jincheng Road,Fuyang,China

High quality duplex grey board

China High quality duplex grey board on sale
... Moisture 8-12% Tensity 0.625g/cm3 PH 7.0-7.3 Duplex grey board substance: 250-1550gsm (made by paper machine) above 1600gsm (made by laminated machine) Duplex grey board thickness :0.4mm-4mm Duplex grey board normal size :787*1092mm&889......
Dongguan Qianshan Industry Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-769-82230229

Address: Dakanxu Street 133th, Xiniupo Village ,Dalang Town,Dongguan City ,Guangdong

High Density Storage Boxes Cardboard With Duplex Grey / Kraft Paper

China High Density Storage Boxes Cardboard With Duplex Grey / Kraft Paper on sale
corrugated cardboard shipping/storage boxes for clothes magnet gift paper box magazine storage boxes cardboard Quick Details Material: Paper Paper Type: Kraft Paper Industrial Use: Display Feature: Handmade Printing Handling: Embossing, Glossy Lamination,......
RenXin Printing & Packaging Co.,Ltd

Address: Li Kau Machong Town DongGuan City, Guangdong Province. P.R. China

SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex For 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable

China SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex For 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable on sale
...SC/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Connector for 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable An optical fiber connector terminates the end of ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your duplex grey back inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Products: SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex For 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit duplex grey back inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0