Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

E2000 Fiber Connector

1-10 Results for

e2000 fiber connector

from 15240 Products

UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

China UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector on sale
...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors

China SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors on sale
...APC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Connector with SM SC FC LC E2000 Ferrule Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector

China APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector on sale
...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC / APC Duplex For Local Area Networks

China Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC / APC Duplex For Local Area Networks on sale
... Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:LC/APC connector Product name:LC/APC connector Color:Green,Blue,Beige fiber type:SM,MM Connector type:LC/UPC,LC/APC Fiber cable type:for 0.9,2.0,3.0 cable Insert loss:< 0.3db......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores

China 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores on sale
...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

OEM & ODM Optical Fiber Connectors Black With Gold Plated Connector

China OEM & ODM Optical Fiber Connectors Black With Gold Plated Connector on sale
...OEM & ODM Optical Fiber Connectors Black With Gold Plated Connector Quick Detail: OEM & ODM cable with 24K Gold Plated 1.Toslink plug to Toslink plug 2.PE, ......
Changzhou HaoCheng Electronics Co., Ltd

Address: No.60 Miaoqian North Road, Wujin District, Changzhou, Jiangsu

Single - mode Multi - mode 2, 4 Scoop proof Channel Optical Fiber Connectors

China Single - mode Multi - mode 2, 4 Scoop proof Channel Optical Fiber Connectors on sale
...Single - mode Multi - mode 2, 4 Scoop proof Channel Optical Fiber Connectors ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications ·Fiber to the antenna applications ·Standard interface specified in 3G, 4G ·WiMax base station remote radios ·......
Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 12/F, No. 2036, North Zhongshan Road, Putuo District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment

China Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment on sale
...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China 9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Corrosion Resistant FC Optical Fiber Connectors With Colorful Boots, Ceramic Ferrule

China Corrosion Resistant FC Optical Fiber Connectors With Colorful Boots, Ceramic Ferrule on sale
...Corrosion Resistant FC Optical Fiber Connectors With Colorful Boots, Ceramic Ferrule Product Description FC fiber optic connector is used to assemble the FC fiber patch cord. Application: 1. CATV 2. Active device termination 3. Telecommunication networks ......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

Submit your e2000 fiber connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Products: Corrosion Resistant FC Optical Fiber Connectors With Colorful Boots, Ceramic Ferrule

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit e2000 fiber connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0