Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

e2000 fiber optic connector

from 15068 Products

4U 144 Fiber Optical Distribution Box SC LC Connector With 12 Sub Unit Splicing Tray

China 4U 144 Fiber Optical Distribution Box SC LC Connector With 12  Sub Unit Splicing Tray on sale
... fiber Optical Distribution Frame with 12 sub-unit splicing tray, easy to replace FEATURES 4 U high density 144 cores Rack mount patch panel Slide with tray plate Suitable for SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters SM MM62.5 MM50 Optional Simplex Type

China FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters SM MM62.5 MM50 Optional Simplex Type on sale
... LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter SM or MM62.5 or MM50 Optional Description FC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a regular type fiber-embedded adapter. The fiber used inside......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

LSZH 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length MODF FC / UPC - FC / UPC

China LSZH 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length MODF FC / UPC - FC / UPC on sale
... 0.2dB Fiber Optic Patch Cordare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. It is used in the connection between the optical fiber distribution frame and the optical fiber distribution frame wiring, the optical path......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Customized SC APC UPC Fiber Cable 12 colour OM4 multimode patch cord 0.9mm

China Customized SC APC UPC Fiber Cable 12 colour OM4 multimode patch cord 0.9mm on sale
... or need to customize, please contact me. Applications: 1.Optical fiber communication systems engineering. 2.Fiber optic data communication network. 3.Fiber CATV engineering. 4.Other optical technology tests. Desciption: All patch cords undergo stringent......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks

China E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks on sale
...E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks Fiber Optic Connector is an important components used in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Green Color 125.0+1/-0um For FTTH / FTTB

China E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Green Color 125.0+1/-0um For FTTH / FTTB on sale
...E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Green Color 125.0+1/-0um For FTTH / FTTB ♦ Description: With the introduction of the FC-6S , you now can have the ultimate precision tool for single fiber cleaving. The FC-6S is......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

China E2000 Fiber Optic Connector on sale
... E2000 Fiber Optic Connector CATV,Telecommunication networks Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN) Date processing networks 1, ISO9001:2008 2, Low Insertion Loss 3, High Return Loss 4, Simplex, Duplex, Quad available Fiber optical connector: Optical fiber......
Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-58453643

Address: Sanhe Building,Sanhehuaqiaoxincun,Dalang,Longhua

FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

China FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector on sale
...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

China FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector on sale
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Phone: 86-574-27858257

Address: Ninbo China

FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

China FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector on sale
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Submit your e2000 fiber optic connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Products: FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit e2000 fiber optic connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0