Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Testing Equipment >

F Type To F Type Connector

1-10 Results for

f type to f type connector

from 401332 Products

IP44 Ordinary Type Cee/IEC Industrial Connector Qx.213Z-4

China IP44 Ordinary Type Cee/IEC Industrial Connector Qx.213Z-4 on sale
...Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: QIXING Model Number: QX.213Z-4 Type: Plug with Socket Grounding: Standard Grounding Rated Voltage: 110V Rated Current: 16A Application: Industrial Color......
Zhe jiang QIXING Techonoly Company

Fast Reusable SC / UPC Optical Field Connector SC / UPC OT-8409-CR For Field Use

China Fast Reusable SC / UPC Optical Field Connector SC / UPC OT-8409-CR For Field Use on sale
... / UPC OT-8409-CR For Field Use Specifications: The Fast Reusable SC / UPC Optical Field Connector is designed for field use in Drop Flat (Low Friction) cables up to 3 mm and......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

High Density Contacts Round Electrical Connectors MIL-DTL-38999 Series I MS27467T23F35PN

China High Density Contacts Round Electrical Connectors MIL-DTL-38999 Series I MS27467T23F35PN on sale
...Datasheet download: MIL-DTL-38999 Series I Connectors.pdf MIL-DTL-38999 Series I Circular Connector. MS27467T23F35PN Signal transmission, anti-corrosion, waterproofing Part number: MS27467T23F35PN This product has high strength vibration ......
KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED

Address: 7-building, ZiJin industry park, No.18 Fenghua Road, Nanjing,Jiangsu,China

60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector

China 60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector on sale
... 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Aluminum Pipe Fittings Outer Connector And Claw Mode Oxidation Surface treatment

China Aluminum Pipe Fittings Outer Connector  And Claw Mode Oxidation Surface treatment on sale
...Dia 28mm Aluminum Tubing Connectors , Female Claw Tee Type Outer Connector Quick Detail: 1. Code:AL-7 2. Surface treatment: Oxidation 3.Material: aluminum + ADC-12 4. Connecting mode:claw. 5. Technology: die casting 6. Type: Outer connector. 7. Function:To......
Shenzhen Jingji Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.6 Huazhong Road,Biahsixia East Area,Fuyong Street,bao'an Distric ,Shenzhen,China.

5 Channel / Circuits Separated Slip Ring Connector For Electrowelding

China 5 Channel / Circuits Separated  Slip Ring Connector For Electrowelding on sale
...Channel / Circuits 300A 70mm separated slip ring connector for electrowelding Quick Details: Model Number: BC070-5P300-8S-FL Inner Size(mm): 70mm Outer ......
Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.

Address: Unit C,Guangfa Industrial Park, GuangTian Road, Luotian Community, Songgang Town, Bao'an, Shenzhen,Guangdong Province, China

1 * 2 SC / APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type 1m Length Dual Window

China 1 * 2 SC / APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type 1m Length Dual Window on sale
...SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght Dual Window Features Low insert loss Single Fusion ......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

Remax Orginal Newest Data Cable For Type C 3.0 USB

China Remax Orginal Newest Data Cable For Type C 3.0 USB on sale
...Product Description Remax Orginal Newest Data Cable For Type C 3.0 USB Detailed Pictures *Our Service* 1. For your inquiry? our Sales Team will feedback within 12hours* 2. ......
Zhengzhou Remax technology Co., Ltd

Dexion type competitive cost warehouse pallet storage rack heavy duty racking metal rack pallet rack

China Dexion type competitive cost warehouse pallet storage rack heavy duty racking metal rack pallet rack on sale
Shop strokes China Supplier Nanjing Factory heavy duty warehouse pallet rack Product Description BEST STORAGE: China Supplier Nanjing Factory heavy duty warehouse pallet rack BEST STORAGE heavy duty warehouse pallet rack: Excellent stock control. ......
Nanjing Best Storage System Co., Ltd

Foxconn USB Type-C Cables,Type-C 2.0 to USB 2.0 STD B Plug for connecting a PC or notebook to a USB type B (Print)

China Foxconn  USB Type-C Cables,Type-C 2.0  to USB 2.0 STD B Plug  for connecting a PC or notebook to a USB type B (Print) on sale
...Foxconn USB Type-C Cables,Type-C 2.0 to USB 2.0 STD B Plug for connecting a PC or notebook to devices with a USB type B port (Print) Foxconn USB Type-C Cables for Desktop PC, Notebook PC, Tablet PC, Mobile Phone......
BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Address: Shenzhen Office: Room 912, Wangcheng Building, Longguang East Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen

Submit your f type to f type connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Products: Foxconn USB Type-C Cables,Type-C 2.0 to USB 2.0 STD B Plug for connecting a PC or notebook to a USB type B (Print)

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit f type to f type connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0