Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fc breakout cable

from 1000 Products

FTTH / FTTA MPO Breakout Cable Customized Connector Type Easy Installation

China FTTH / FTTA MPO Breakout Cable Customized Connector Type Easy Installation on sale
...24 core MPO male - LC/UPC harness MPO Breakout cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 24F MPO harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels ......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Single Mode Harnesss Breakout Cable 12F MTP Female To 6 LC UPC Duplex LSZH OS2 9 / 125

China Single Mode Harnesss Breakout Cable 12F MTP Female To 6 LC UPC Duplex LSZH OS2 9 / 125 on sale
... 9 / 125 Single Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fan-out cable as well, it has......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

MM SM MPO To 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB

China MM SM MPO To 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB on sale
...MM SM Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB MPO to 4 duplex LC breakout cable Description MPO to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical transceiver module to......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

OM1 OM2 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV 900um , Tight Buffer Fiber Breakout Cable

China OM1 OM2 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV 900um , Tight Buffer Fiber Breakout Cable on sale
...GJFJBV 900um OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Tight Buffer Break-out Cable Description GJFJBV Multi-Purpose Breakout cable use simplex cable (900um or 600um) tight buffer fiber , aramid yarn as strength member as subunit......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

China Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC on sale
...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device Termination - ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable

China 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable on sale
...40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

LSZH/PE Jacket Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 144 Core Durable With SC/APC Connector

China LSZH/PE Jacket Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 144 Core Durable With SC/APC Connector on sale
...pre terminated fibre cable, singlemode 144core breakout trunk patch cable with SC/APC connector,LSZH/PE jacket Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting tomorrow......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO To Lc Duplex Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out

China QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO To Lc Duplex Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out on sale
...QSFP MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core

China 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core on sale
... Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO fiber......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable

China 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable on sale
...feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, ......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Building 3, Second Industrial Zone, Guangming Road, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Submit your fc breakout cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fc breakout cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0