Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fc fiber connector

from 42471 Products

1080P HD-CVI / AHD / TVI Fiber Video Transmitter 4 Channel Fiber Optical to Video Converter

China 1080P HD-CVI / AHD / TVI Fiber Video Transmitter 4 Channel Fiber Optical to Video Converter on sale
... and kinds of entities. It is one of the most transmission equipment in point-point fiber optic network. Typical optical multiplexers are Video & Data & Audio Multiplexers,...
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

Singlemode UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12pcs FC Fiber Connectors

China Singlemode UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12pcs FC Fiber Connectors on sale
...Singlemode UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12pcs FC Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Name: Singlemode pigtail Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Female To Female Small Metal FC Fiber Connector Adapter D Type Single Mode

China Female To Female Small Metal FC Fiber Connector Adapter D Type Single Mode on sale
... Small Metal fc fiber connector D Type Single mode Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. There are three kinds of FC fiber optic......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Hybrid Chanel Fiber Optic Adapters , Fc Fiber Connector Accurate External Size

China Hybrid Chanel Fiber Optic Adapters , Fc Fiber Connector Accurate External Size on sale
...DIN-FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Metallic Adapter Through Connection Adapter FC To DIN Duplex Quick Information: - Name: DIN/UPC To FC/UPC Hybrid Through Connection Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With Mini ABS Box / 3.0mm Cable / FC Fiber Connector

China 1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With Mini ABS Box / 3.0mm Cable / FC Fiber Connector on sale
...FA-PLCA1×2FP , 1x2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , Mini ABS Box , 3.0mm Cable , FC Fiber Connector Brief Introduction for Fiberall Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiberall optical plc splitter is designed with long term reliability and......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies / Duplex Optical FC Fiber Connector

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies / Duplex Optical FC Fiber Connector on sale
...Single Mode or Duplex Optical Fiber FC Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC Connector Assembly of the FC type quick connector requires only normal fiber preparation tools: a fiber stripping tool, wipes and a fiber cleaver. No electrical power supply is ......
SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED

Address: Bldg. A1, Huaxia Park, Fuping Rd., Pingdong Community, Pingdi St., Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China.

Multimode SM FC Fiber Connector With Long Term Service Green Paintcoat Drop Cable

China Multimode SM FC Fiber Connector With Long Term Service Green Paintcoat Drop Cable on sale
...FC SM Fast Connector Fiber Optic Components with long-term service Field installation connector is a new kind of connector that could be used in FTTH project scene. They don’t need to polishing, no epoxy. ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

0.9mm Fc Fiber Connector , APC Fiber Connector Single Mode PVC Material

China 0.9mm Fc Fiber Connector , APC Fiber Connector Single Mode PVC Material on sale
...FC/APC Single mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Features ·Meets TUV, ISO9001, TLC, EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-core standards ·All types of connectors available: SC / LC / FC / ST / MT-RJ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler

China FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler on sale
...FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Our high quality FC adaptors featuring precision alignment sleeves for high reliability and better reconnectability. FC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for singlemode and ......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FC / PC Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value

China FC / PC Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value on sale
... Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Insertion loss: <0.2dB Suitable fiber......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your fc fiber connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: FC / PC Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fc fiber connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0