Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

female to male reducer

from 21447 Products

FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator

China FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator on sale
...FTTH Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator Fiber optic attenuators are devices which reduce (attenuate) the strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. Attenuators are......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Female To Male Branch Connector , Y Connector For Solar Panel

China Female To Male  Branch Connector ,  Y Connector For Solar Panel on sale
...Branch Solar Connector CE Approved Female to Male for Photovoltaic System Description: 1. Compatible with cable coupler solar connector 2. 15 Years of production experience ......
Ningbo Pntech New Energy Co., Ltd.

Address: NO.7A YUANYANG ROAD, HAISHU, NINGBO, P.R.CHINA 315000

Fire Hose & Hydrant Adapter Female x Male Reducer

China Fire Hose & Hydrant Adapter Female x Male Reducer on sale
...Adapter Prev Next Female x Male Reducer Fire Hose & Hydrant Adapter Thread Type: NST, NPT, or NPSH Size 1-1/2" F 3/4" M 1-1/2" F 1" M 2-1/2" F 3/4" M 2-1/2" F 1" M 2-1/2" F 1-1/2" M 2-1/2" F 2" M 3" F 2-1/2" M Material Brass ABS Type Female x Male Reducer ...
sunpool limited

Phone: 886-4-22961156

BH-10 Female to Male Reducing

China BH-10 Female to Male Reducing on sale
...BH-10 Female to Male Reducing Inquiry PREV NEXT Favorite Product Description Product Description Product Name: BH-10 Female to Male Reducing Feature: 1. Pin lug with female thread larger than thread Size & End Connections 2-1/2” NH x 3/4......
ALL PROSPERITY ENTERPRISE CO., LTD

Phone: 886-2-25217794

LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system

China LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system on sale
...LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system Descriptions: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

E2000/APC Plug In Fixed Optical Attenuator , Low PDL Optical Attenuator Female To Male

China E2000/APC Plug In Fixed Optical Attenuator , Low PDL Optical Attenuator Female To Male on sale
... are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Commonly used fiber optic attenuators are the female to male type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Female To Male Type Fixed Optical Attenuator SC / LC Multimode High Precision

China Female To Male Type Fixed Optical Attenuator SC / LC Multimode High Precision on sale
... are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, the most commonly used type is female to male plug type fiber optic attenuator, it has the......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Fibers Optical MPO Attenuator 8core 12core 16core 24core 36core Female To Male For Data Center

China Fibers Optical MPO Attenuator 8core 12core 16core 24core 36core Female To Male For Data Center on sale
...Femal to Male MPO Optical Fibre Attenuator 12core / Fibra Optica Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 30dB Introduce: - MTP/MPO ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Attenuator 12 Core Femal To Male RoHS Compliant

China MPO Connector Fiber Optic Attenuator 12 Core Femal To Male RoHS Compliant on sale
...Femal to Male MPO Optical Fibre Attenuator 12core / Fibra Optica Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 30dB Introduce: - MTP/MPO ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing

China SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing on sale
... Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing Description: Male to female Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. Male to female Fiber Attenuator......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your female to male reducer inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit female to male reducer inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0