Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber connector

from 118107 Products

0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks

China 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks Description Features ·Meets TUV, ISO9001, TLC, EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-core standards ·All types of connectors available......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector

China Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector on sale
... cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for...
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

FullAXS Outside Waterproof Cable Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors

China FullAXS Outside Waterproof Cable Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors on sale
...FullAXS Outdoor Fiber Optic Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors FullAXS Outdoor Fiber optic Connector for FTTA Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

China SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors on sale
.../APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 Detail: FAST Connectors are factory pre-polished, field installable connectors that completely......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

UPC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , SM MM SC To ST Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve

China UPC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , SM MM SC To ST Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve on sale
...SC-ST UPC APC SM MM Metal Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Description feature Model Number : SC-ST Sleeve Type : Ceramic loss: ≤0.2dB Polishing : PC ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Original New GPON OLT ONU Ftth/Fttx Dual Mode Hgu GEpon SC/UPC Or SC/APC Fiber Connector

China Original New GPON OLT ONU Ftth/Fttx Dual Mode Hgu GEpon SC/UPC Or SC/APC Fiber Connector on sale
Original New Ftth/fttx Dual Mode Onu Epon Gpon Onu Hgu GEpon OEM ODM available cheap price onu modem OFSX611 1GE Ethernet ports XPON ONU for FTTH solution Description: OFSX6 Serial XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

HDTV 3g sdi video digital optical converter SC / FC Fiber Connector 48KHz Digital Audio

China HDTV 3g sdi video digital optical converter SC / FC Fiber Connector 48KHz Digital Audio on sale
...-SDI video over 1 single core fiber. Single-Mode or Multi-Mode SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI units are designed to support LC /PC Optical connector We will offer free patch cord......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

carbon fiber square /rectangle /oblong/quadrate tube for building frame with carbon fiber connectors/joints

China carbon fiber square /rectangle /oblong/quadrate tube  for building frame  with carbon fiber connectors/joints on sale
... frame with carbon fiber connectors/joints We have workroom can produce carbon fiber square tube/rectangle tube The size( outer edge) of square/rectangle tube we can produce as follows: carbon fiber square tube......
Zibo Xinnuo Commercial & Trading Co.,Ltd

Address: Liuquan 97#,Zibo city,shangdong province,China

Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment

China Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment on sale
...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

China Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool on sale
... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your fiber connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products: Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0