Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic breakout cable

from 2175 Products

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Pigtail 12 Color 0.9mm 2.0M 3.0MM Length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 Core

China Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Pigtail 12 Color 0.9mm 2.0M 3.0MM Length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 Core on sale
... 3.0MM length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 core fiber optic breakout cable pigtail Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0 Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) Interface......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

8/12/24/48 Core Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SC/APC Load With Strong Protective Pulling Tube

China 8/12/24/48 Core Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SC/APC Load With Strong Protective Pulling Tube on sale
...12/24/48 core single mode multi-fiber breakout cable assembly SC/APC load with Strong Protective Pulling Tube Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Tight Buffered

China Duplex  Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Tight Buffered on sale
...served. - Adopted to indoor distribution - Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Duplex Zipcord fiber optical breakout cable single mode tight buffered - Round construction. - Soft and easy to strip. -...
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

OM3 24F pre-terminated LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50 / 125μm LSZH With fanout 0.9mm tail in staggered length

China OM3 24F pre-terminated  LC - LC  Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50 / 125μm LSZH  With fanout 0.9mm tail in staggered length on sale
... LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50 / 125μm LSZH With fanout 0.9mm tail in staggered length Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. Can be......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered

China Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered on sale
... Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Hight strength kevlar yarn member. - High quality tight buffered or loose tube. - Round construction. - Soft and easy to strip. Indoor fiber optic cable......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

12core Fiber optic breakout cable singlemode yellow color jacket

China 12core Fiber optic breakout  cable singlemode yellow color jacket on sale
...12core Fiber optic breakout cable singlemode yellow color jacket GJBFJV(H) multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable (900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Flame Retardant 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , 2.0mm Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

China Flame Retardant 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , 2.0mm Fiber Optic Breakout Cable on sale
..., Breakout Type Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 8 Cores 2.0mm Simplex Fan-out With FRP Strengthen Member And PVC or LSZH Jacket As we know, PE and PVC is the most common jacket material for fiber optic cable......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

SM 24 core Vertical Building Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

China SM 24 core Vertical Building Fiber Optic Breakout Cable on sale
... Building Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Multi Fiber Break-out Cable use simplex cables as subunit, A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a con metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable......
Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-20-29836698

Address: Room 2005,Building B,Shiqiao Industrial Area,Panyu District,Guangzhou City,China

Duplex 8 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

China Duplex 8 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable on sale
Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality ......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Building 3, Second Industrial Zone, Guangming Road, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

High Strength Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Multi Fiber Optic Distribution Cable

China High Strength Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Multi Fiber Optic Distribution Cable on sale
...Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable ​​​​LC mm Multi - Fiber Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Specification: 1. Application: floors, terminal boxes and work stations 2. Jacket:LSZH or PVC 3. Number of Core: 4,6,8,......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your fiber optic breakout cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Products: High Strength Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Multi Fiber Optic Distribution Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic breakout cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0