Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic cable

from 117886 Products

65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord

China 65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord on sale
...65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Armored 8 figures Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor 24Cores GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

China Armored 8 figures Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor 24Cores  GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... Use Fiber Optic Cable Features(Armored Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers have good secondary excess lenth and allow the fibers free movement in the tube. Which keeps the fiber stress......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color

China GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color on sale
...GYXTW Light-Armored 4 6 8 12 16 24 G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description Cable Count Out Sheath Diameter Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength (N) Minimum Allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping

China Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping on sale
... the function of the in-door cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing. We have a variety of cable slitter and cable stripper for Fiber optic cable, Copper cable, network cable, telephone cable and coaxial cable. The tool can be replaced with......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation

China 2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation on sale
...Outdoor Indoor Drop Cable 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Structure &Properties: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Drop Cable 's Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard 3. The mechanical characteristics ......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

China Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies on sale
...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord

China 62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores  Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord on sale
...62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

China 288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel on sale
...288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX​ Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a full LGX......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN

China Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN on sale
...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ......
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Address: Yongfu Road, Yetang Town District , Shanghu Town, Changshu, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

China GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Submit your fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Products: GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0