Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic transceiver

from 28246 Products

BiDi WDM SFP with SC connector SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3KM

China BiDi WDM SFP with SC connector SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3KM on sale
... connector SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3KM Hilink WDM or BIDI SFP is a sinlge fiber optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. BIDI 1G optics are......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector

China BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector on sale
...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Pluggable

China High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Pluggable on sale
...FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in optical module, injecting current into the semiconductor material and laser come out through......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR

China Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR on sale
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC duplex port Optical......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

China 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver on sale
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

XFP modules Fiber Optic Transceiver hot - wappable and protocol - independent

China XFP modules Fiber Optic Transceiver hot - wappable and protocol - independent on sale
...-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter and PIN ROSA 10,Up to 40km for single mode fiber 11,GR-253-CORE compliant 12,+5.0V and +3.3V power supply and power dissipation <3.5W......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For Router / Server Interface

China 100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For Router / Server Interface on sale
...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver,10km Reach / SGMII SFP100FX 10 KM fiber optical module Features Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface Build-in high performance MCU supporting easier ......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector

China 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector on sale
... module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km

China 9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km on sale
...125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules

China SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules on sale
...SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

Submit your fiber optic transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Products: SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0