Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Fiber Optic Transceiver

1-10 Results for

fiber optic transceiver

from 30297 Products

BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector

China BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector on sale
...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR

China Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR on sale
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC duplex port Optical......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems

China SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems on sale
...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

China 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver on sale
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

China SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m on sale
.../100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

China DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type on sale
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

SFP+ Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver DFB 1310nm , SFP LC Transceiver

China SFP+ Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver DFB 1310nm , SFP LC Transceiver on sale
...SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LR Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km DDM Product Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to ......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

FC / SC / ST / LC optional fiber optic transceiver 176 ×158 ×36mm ethernet media converter

China FC / SC / ST / LC optional fiber optic transceiver 176 ×158 ×36mm ethernet media converter on sale
... Video Optical Transceivers 4V↑1D↓(rs485) 4-Channel Video+1 reverse RS485 DATA Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T0401DSF Receiver: DDT-D-R0401DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber......
JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Address: #12-1 Hengsheng Science Park, No.8 Beitanghe Road, Tianning District, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

China 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km on sale
...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP

China LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP on sale
...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Submit your fiber optic transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0