Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optical

from 267526 Products

Fiber Optical FC UPC Quick Assembly Connector FTTH FC PC Singlemode Durable

China Fiber Optical FC UPC Quick Assembly Connector FTTH FC PC Singlemode Durable on sale
... FTTB FTTO Single mode Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Descriptions: - Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ No-Polish Connector ” , “Pre-polish Connector”, "Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector" or “ Fast Connector......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

GPON LGX Insert Fiber Optic Splitter , FTTH PLC Splitter Cassette Box SC/APC Connectors

China GPON LGX Insert Fiber Optic Splitter , FTTH PLC Splitter Cassette Box SC/APC Connectors on sale
... 8/16/32 ports Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Equipment 10/100Mbps Single Mode 20km 25km USB Power Supply

China Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Equipment 10/100Mbps Single Mode 20km 25km USB Power Supply on sale
...fiber optic equipment 10/100Mbps single mode 20km 25km media converter 1. Description: OFS-WS01/02-20 Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

HDMI to Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver HDMI Fiber Optical Extender hdmi converter with 1080P/60Hz

China HDMI to Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver HDMI Fiber Optical Extender hdmi converter with 1080P/60Hz on sale
... Fiber 1080p/60Hz audio video converter Transmitter/Receiver fiber vedio converter,Single FIber Mode,20Km Overview This uncompressed Optical Transmitter use high-speed FPGA technology, Converted HDMI (up to 1920 X 1080@60Hz) into 3G optical......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP55 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box

China 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP55 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box on sale
...FTTH 12 core Communication End User Terminal Box, 12 core Fiber optic distribution box FTTH Communications found in ADC a partner with the same goals—drive out costs ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

FC APC connector Optical Fiber electronic Circulator Single Mode Optical Fiber Parts

China FC APC connector Optical Fiber electronic Circulator  Single Mode Optical Fiber Parts on sale
...Optical Fiber Circulator Product Name FC APC connector Optical Fiber electronic Circulator Single-Mode Optical Fiber Parts Optical Fiber Circulator Description Single Mode (SM) Optic Circulators are non-reciprocating, one-directional, three-port devices ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Factory Price signalfire Six Motors ARC Signal Fire ai8c Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

China Factory Price signalfire Six Motors ARC Signal Fire ai8c Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer on sale
... color, 6s splicing,15s heating All of them are 6 motors ,auto focus ,core alignment, 3 in 1 fiber holder ,10 languages to switch freely,5 years warranty. Our splicer it is fully qualified with......
Signal Fire Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 4f tanxiangge, guancheng garden, no. 123,xiaonan str, chengdu, china

24F OM3 10G - 300 Corning fiber MPO PATCH CORD LSZH MATERIAL 3M LENGTH AQUA

China 24F OM3 10G - 300 Corning fiber MPO PATCH CORD LSZH MATERIAL 3M LENGTH AQUA on sale
...24F OM3 10G - 300 CORNING FIBER MPO PATCH CORD LSZH MATERIAL 3M LENGTH AQUA Sometimes there is a misunderstanding that more optical fibers means more insertion loss. This misunderstanding lying on MPO patch cord......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Laser Cutting Cnc Punching Machine Steel Structure With Water Cooling

China Fiber Laser Cutting Cnc Punching Machine Steel Structure With Water Cooling on sale
...Small Volume PH Series Fiber Laser Cutting Machine For Stainless Steel 1000w Power Our machines have strong cutting ability, the ......
Qingdao Puhua Heavy Industrial Machinery Co., Ltd.

Address: Shanghai West 2nd Road, Haibin Industrial Park, Jiaonan, Qingdao, Shandong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Laser Cutter Raytools Protective Lens 25mm Diameter Industrial Protection Lenses

China Fiber Laser Cutter Raytools Protective Lens 25mm Diameter Industrial Protection Lenses on sale
...Raytools Protective Lens 25mm Diameter Industrial Protection Lenses Application Fiber Laser Cutter Product Details: The protective lens for fiber laser cutter. Industrial Protection Lenses ,In order to protect the focusing lens, a laser......
Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited

Address: No. 1 Jingye Road, Dasha Village, Dalingshan Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province

Submit your fiber optical inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited

Products: Fiber Laser Cutter Raytools Protective Lens 25mm Diameter Industrial Protection Lenses

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optical inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0