Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Highly Reliable Fiber Optic Connectors

1-10 Results for

highly reliable fiber optic connectors

from 19457 Products

SC-LC short boots SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Cabling system

China SC-LC short boots SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Cabling system on sale
...SC-LC short boots SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Cabling system Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

1m LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi-mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper

China 1m LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi-mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper on sale
... (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

GXF-C 576 Cores Fiber Integrated Network Cabinet Fiber Optic ODF Optical Distribution Frame Cabinet

China GXF-C 576 Cores Fiber Integrated Network Cabinet Fiber Optic ODF Optical Distribution Frame Cabinet on sale
... extreme weather conditions and provide well organized and centralized distribution of the connections. GXF-C Series Fiber Distribution...
Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company

Address: Second Floor,B5 Building Haosi Nanpu Park,Nanpu Road 168th,Xinqiao Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen China

LSZH/PE Jacket Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 144 Core Durable With SC/APC Connector

China LSZH/PE Jacket Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 144 Core Durable With SC/APC Connector on sale
... terminated fibre cable, singlemode 144core breakout trunk patch cable with SC/APC connector,LSZH/PE jacket Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

China High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network on sale
...High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Description Round type SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is used for emergency repairs of fiber optic cable and temporary fiber connection and fiber optic cable fast test. It can link ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

High Reliability Fiber Optic Connectors SM Duplex SC Quick Connector OEM

China High Reliability Fiber Optic Connectors SM Duplex SC Quick Connector OEM on sale
...SC Fiber Connector Sm Duplex Blue fibre connectors high reliability Basic Info Model NO.: SC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Light Source TYPE: Fiber Insertion Loss: <0.2dB Operating Temperature: -40′c ~ +85′c Transport Package: Individual Box......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

High Accurate Fiber Optic Connectors Blue Color For FTTH / FTTB / FTTX Network

China High Accurate Fiber Optic Connectors Blue Color For FTTH / FTTB / FTTX Network on sale
...FTTH Field Quick Assembly Blue Color Fiber Optic SC Fast Connector Features 1. FTTH project usable 2. Fast, easy, accurate 3. Cost effective 4. Portable 5. Reliable and superior optical performance 6. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-CORE......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘

China High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ on sale
...High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH

China Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter  For FTTH on sale
...Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter

China High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter on sale
...High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To LC Adapter Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your highly reliable fiber optic connectors inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products: High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit highly reliable fiber optic connectors inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0