Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Printing > Plastic Packaging >

Lc Mu Fiber Optic Connectors

1-10 Results for

lc mu fiber optic connectors

from 12416 Products

OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

China OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP on sale
... QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid......
Guangzhou Boya Trade Co., Ltd.

MU Fiber Optic Connector , single mode fiber sc connector with Ceramic Sleeve

China MU Fiber Optic Connector , single mode fiber sc connector with Ceramic Sleeve on sale
...Fiber Optic Connector , single mode fiber sc connector with Ceramic Sleeve MU fiber optic connector is a small form factor SC fiber optic connector. It has the same push/pull style, but can fit 2 channels in the same footprint of a single SC. MU connectors......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Custom LC / UPC Fiber Optic Connector Blue Color Singlemode OTOP Band

China Custom LC / UPC Fiber Optic Connector Blue Color Singlemode OTOP Band on sale
...Duplex LC / UPC Fiber Optic Connector Blue Color Singlemode OTOP Band​ ♦ Optical fiber connector - Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB - Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ 65dB - ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

SPC Polishing MU Fiber Optic Connector 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network

China SPC Polishing MU Fiber Optic Connector 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network on sale
...SPC Polishing MU Fiber Optic Connector 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Qick Detail: Name:MU optical fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy, Bronze Housing ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

LC / MU Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner 2.5mm 1.25mm , Ergonomic Singleclick Cleaner

China LC / MU Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner 2.5mm 1.25mm , Ergonomic Singleclick Cleaner on sale
...LC / MU Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner 2.5mm 1.25mm , Ergonomic Singleclick Cleaner Ergonomic One-Click Cleaner (SC/ST/FC & LC/MU) • The One-click Cleaners are dry cloth cleaners specially designed to clean single fiber connectors residing in an......
Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD

Address: Room 1503, 15th Floor, Unit 1, Building 2, Donghu Xiangyu Waterfront, No. 329 Donghu Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan, China

SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network

China SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network on sale
...SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Qick Detail: Name:MU optical fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: d Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy, Bronze Housing color: ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Beige 2.0mm / 3.0mm MM LC Type Fiber Optic Connector For Patch Cable Assemblies

China Beige 2.0mm / 3.0mm MM LC Type Fiber Optic Connector For Patch Cable Assemblies on sale
...LC Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex Mullti-piece , Beige 2.0mm / 3.0mm MM, for pigtail and patch cable assemblies Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

MU MU Fiber Optic Connectors , SMA 905 Fiber Connector High Density

China MU MU Fiber Optic Connectors , SMA 905 Fiber Connector High Density on sale
...MU MU Fiber Optic Connectors , SMA 905 Fiber Connector High Density Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The MU connector is designed for high-density connections. This small single-fiber connector has a high level of performance, providing more than ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards

China MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards on sale
...MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards Descriptions: - MU fiber optic adapter (also call MU optic fiber adapter) is available in single mode UPC and multimode SPC to sastify to connect single ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Single Mode FC PC Type Fiber Optic Connectors With Low Insertion Loss

China Single Mode FC PC Type Fiber Optic Connectors With Low Insertion Loss on sale
...FC/PC Singlemode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Description Optical fiber connectors, it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Submit your lc mu fiber optic connectors inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Products: Single Mode FC PC Type Fiber Optic Connectors With Low Insertion Loss

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc mu fiber optic connectors inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0