Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mini gbic modules

from 1446 Products

Multi mode mini gbic modules 850nm with 1000BASE-SX / VCSEL Transceiver

China Multi mode mini gbic modules 850nm with 1000BASE-SX / VCSEL Transceiver on sale
...Multi mode mini gbic modules 850nm with 1000BASE-SX / VCSEL Transceiver Extreme Networks GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, GBIC Module, SC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 220 & 550 meters The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules

China sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules on sale
...1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range and DOM support. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 Form......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

China Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter on sale
...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Commercial Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module

China Commercial  Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module on sale
...PN: EX255X-4SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 ER SM 1550nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features X2 MSA Compliant ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

SFP-10G-LR Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver Mini Gbic Module GBIC 10G 10GB SFP

China SFP-10G-LR  Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver  Mini Gbic Module   GBIC 10G 10GB SFP on sale
...CO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China ......
Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM 2309 23/F HO KING COMM CTR 2-16 FA YUEN ST MONGKOK HongKong, 999077 HKG

1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

China 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module on sale
... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km is guaranteed 100......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

China Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port on sale
...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module

China Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module on sale
...Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module Transceiver Brand Name: Top-Trans Transceiver Model: TOP-SFP-1.25G-40D Transceiver Type: Compatible Transceiver ......
opticalmodulemanufacturers company

Phone: 86-755-82552969

Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G

China Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G on sale
...Optical Fiber Module Single-mode fiber SFP module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G Product description: P/n:MINI-GBIC-LX Wavelength:1310nm Warranty:1 years interface:LC Data rate:1.25G distance:10km Product performance: Product ......
Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Douhui A Block 29E, Zhonghang RD, Huaqiangbei, Futian Dist, Shenzhen, China

Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

China Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR on sale
...Finisar Mini GBIC compatible Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR optical fiber transceiver Brand ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Submit your mini gbic modules inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Products: Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mini gbic modules inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0