Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mpo fiber breakout cable

from 1228 Products

Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm

China Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm on sale
...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Multimode OM3/OM4 8/12/24 core mtp mpo fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP female to female fiber connector

China Multimode OM3/OM4  8/12/24 core mtp mpo fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP female to female fiber connector on sale
... mtp mpo fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP female to female fiber connector MPO/MTP to LC Fan Out Cable interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors. Assemblies are typically used to directly interconnect MTP/MPO cassettes......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Loopback

China MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Loopback on sale
...MPO MTP loopback fiber optic attenuator 1~20dB for 40G 100G QSFP Product Descriptions: MPO loopback attenuator is applied to 40G/100G fiber optical network link test, it not only meet the needs of TIA......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Aqua Female 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch Cord

China Aqua Female 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch Cord on sale
...Aqua Female 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch cord Description: Aqua OM3 24F MPO Female-20xLC/PC Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides connections between......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

OM1 OM2 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV 900um , Tight Buffer Fiber Breakout Cable

China OM1 OM2 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV 900um , Tight Buffer Fiber Breakout Cable on sale
... 900um OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Tight Buffer Break-out Cable Description GJFJBV Multi-Purpose Breakout cable use simplex cable (900um or 600um) tight buffer fiber , aramid yarn as strength member as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

High Speed Multimode MPO LC Breakout Cable 5M Type B LSZH Magenta Good Repeatability

China High Speed Multimode MPO LC Breakout Cable 5M Type B LSZH Magenta Good Repeatability on sale
...3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G to 10G multifiber cabling and high-density data center. MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 to 144 Fibers MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable

China MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 to 144 Fibers MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable on sale
... to different colors divided into SM, MM and 10G MM. The fiber cores range from 8 to 144. The Harness MPO(MTP) cables are offered for various applications for all networking and device needs......
Sunhore Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: +86-755-28169892

Stable MPO Fiber Optic Cable To 12 ST/UPC / Multi-fiber Patch Cord With Breakout Kits

China Stable MPO Fiber Optic Cable To 12 ST/UPC / Multi-fiber Patch Cord With Breakout Kits on sale
... provide OEM service for all type of MPO MTP fiber optic patch cord, and also outdoor fiber optic patch cord and common type of fiber optic patch cord. - MPO MTP patch cord is availabe for......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC

China SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC on sale
...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

2 Core Fiber Breakout Cable

China 2 Core Fiber Breakout Cable on sale
...Core Fiber Breakout Cable Application: Used in wireless based station (BS) Horizontal and vertical cabling. Features: 1. Good mechanical and environment characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards 3. ......
Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-574-23673969

Address: No.1555 Jinhai Road, Cidong Industrial Zone, Cixi, Ningbo, China 315311

Submit your mpo fiber breakout cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: 2 Core Fiber Breakout Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mpo fiber breakout cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0