Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Servers >

Network Direct Attached Storage

1-10 Results for

network direct attached storage

from 1660 Products

Versatile High Capacity Direct Attached Storage Device PowerVault MD1200

China Versatile High Capacity Direct Attached Storage Device PowerVault MD1200 on sale
...PowerVault MD1200 Versatile, high-capacity direct-attached storage DAS Versatile, high-capacity storage for mainstream applications, with optimal performance in sequential (streaming) applications. Tech Specs & Customization Operating System ......
Shenzhen How does Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 208, East Block, Wanyuan Building, Shangbu Industrial Zone, Huaqiang North Street, Futian District, Shenzhen

OEM SFP + Direct Attach Cable Copper Hot-pluggable CAB-10GSFP-P4M

China OEM SFP + Direct Attach Cable Copper Hot-pluggable CAB-10GSFP-P4M on sale
...OEM SFP + Direct Attach Cable Copper Hot-pluggable CAB-10GSFP-P4M Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Storage Servers Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 10Gig Data Rate SFP-H10GB-CU3M

China Storage Servers Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 10Gig Data Rate SFP-H10GB-CU3M on sale
...Storage Servers Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 10Gig Data Rate SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax cables SFP-H10GB-CU3M are ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Cisco Compatible 10gbe Fiber Cable SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters

China Cisco Compatible 10gbe Fiber Cable SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters on sale
...PN: ESPCAP92-330C3 Cisco Compatible 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters Features Ø Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to10Gb/s Ø Data rates backward compatible ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

3.3 V / 0.57 W 1 m SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm 10km On SMF

China 3.3 V / 0.57 W 1 m SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm 10km On SMF on sale
...57 W 1 m SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm 10km On SMF Specifications Juniper Compliant SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cables provide a low-cost 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection QFX-SFP-DAC-1M •Rate......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Qsfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Active Optical Cable For Network Storage Systems

China Qsfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Active Optical Cable For Network Storage Systems on sale
...Qsfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Active Optical Cable For Network Storage Systems Product Description QSFP+ (Quad Small Form factor Pluggable) Direct Copper Cable Assemblies are designed for Infiniband 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 40 Gigabit Ethernet......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG

China 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG on sale
...Detailed Product Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M Brocade......
Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industrial Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

​Enterasys 10Gb Copper SFP Direct Attached TWINAX Cable Passive 1 Meter

China ​Enterasys 10Gb Copper SFP Direct Attached TWINAX Cable Passive 1 Meter on sale
...Enterasys 10Gb Copper SFP Direct Attached TWINAX Cable Passive 1 meter GEZHI Enterasys 10GB-C01-SFPP SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

3.3V Power Supply Direct Attach Copper Cable 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 ROHS Compliant

China 3.3V Power Supply Direct Attach Copper Cable 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 ROHS Compliant on sale
... to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cables LNK-DP7D30-XXX 1. Applications 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel over Ethernet Data storage and communication industry Switch/router/HBA Enterprise network SAN Data Center Network 2. Features QSFP28 conforms......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M

China High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M on sale
...High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M Description QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

Submit your network direct attached storage inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit network direct attached storage inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0