Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical fiber connectors

from 95860 Products

8-CH Cvi Tvi Ahd Fiber extender 1080P Fiber Optic Video Converter Fiber Optic Video Transmitter 720p/1080p

China 8-CH Cvi Tvi Ahd Fiber extender 1080P Fiber Optic Video Converter Fiber Optic Video Transmitter 720p/1080p on sale
... designed for long-distance optical fiber transmission. It adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the high definition signals to optical signals. HD CVI /AHD......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

8 Core 12 Fiber MPO / APC Single Mode G657A2 Optical Fibre Patch Cable LSZH Yellow

China 8 Core 12 Fiber MPO / APC Single Mode G657A2 Optical Fibre Patch Cable LSZH Yellow on sale
...Core 12 Fiber MPO / APC Single Mode G657A2 Optical Fibre Patch Cable LSZH Yellow Description: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of leader MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cable manufacturer in Shenzhen China. - We provide......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding

China Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding on sale
...Introduction: As a high-end accessory for fiber-optic ceramic powder injection molding, ceramic ferrule tungsten steel core pin is a precision core pin for ......
Zhuzhou Sanxin Cemented Carbide Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Address: No. 8, Middle School Road, Baiguan Town, Lusong District, Zhuzhou City, Hunan Province

8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

China 8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers on sale
... MTP/MPO connector is designed with push-pull latching mechanism with audible click ensures proper connection. Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment......
HYC Co., Ltd

Address: R&D Center: No. 1501-1502, Fl.15, Jia'anda mansion, Huafan Road, Dalang Str. Longhua district, Shenzhen

Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner

China Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner on sale
...Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Details Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Product Description Compatible connectors:MPO MTP connctors Compatible end face:Flat and/or 8 degree with both guide pins and ......
Ningbo Hotion Cable Co.,Ltd

Phone: +86-574-88023021

ST/UPC 0.9mm SX SM Fiber Connector Kit

China ST/UPC 0.9mm SX SM Fiber Connector Kit on sale
...An optical fiber connector is a flexible device that connects fiber cables requiring a quick connection and disconnection, keeping the ends of the fiber properly aligned, let the fiber receiver can get the maximum light from the launching fiber......
Ningbo Sinocom Communication Technology CO., Ltd.

SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

China SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors on sale
...SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 Detail: FAST Connectors are factory pre-polished, field installable connectors that completely......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC APC Optical Fiber Connector SC APC Fast Connector Huawei Compatible

China SC APC Optical Fiber Connector SC APC Fast Connector Huawei Compatible on sale
...SC APC Optical Fiber Connector SC APC Fast Connector Huawei Compatible Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Application: Optical network maintaining and repair. Local area network environment of connection. ......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment

China Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment on sale
...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector

China Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector on sale
...Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your optical fiber connectors inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber connectors inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0