Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

packaging boxes san

from 6652 Products

Clip pu leather sunglasses case glasses packaging box

China Clip pu leather sunglasses case glasses packaging box on sale
#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align......
Beijing Jianglanbo Sales Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 11team, Huaxi, Huashi Town

Wedding Home Decorative Preserved Rose Gift Box With Long Saving Time

China Wedding Home Decorative Preserved Rose Gift Box With Long Saving Time on sale
Hot selling wedding home decorative flower Christmas gift preserved rose #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#d40810;background-color:#ffcbd0;font-style:normal;border......
Wuhan Xiukun network Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2915, block B, Weijia Baigang City, South dingziqiao Road, Hongshan District, Wuhan City, Hubei Province

Cosmetic Packaging Boxes/Cases/Containers, Eye Shadow Case, Eye Shadow Compact

China Cosmetic Packaging Boxes/Cases/Containers, Eye Shadow Case, Eye Shadow Compact on sale
...Key Specifications/Special Features: Material selections: ABS, AS (SAN) Options for surface finish: electroplating, spraying, jet plating, silk-screen Color: injection nature color selection + ......
Guangzhou Garvine Packaging Products Co. Ltd

Phone: (86 20) 28961905

Address: No. 509 Shanglong Building,No. 3 Jiangxiadong Er Road,Baiyun District,Guangzhou,Guangdong,China 510420

JST San Vertical Connector Flat Ribbon Cables For Sound And Audio UL2468

China JST San Vertical Connector Flat Ribbon Cables For Sound And Audio UL2468 on sale
... connector 1: JST SAN connector 2: JST SAN terminal: tin plate pitch: 2.54mm equivalent: available SAN available connetors: 2P-SAN 5P-SAN 8P-SAN 11P-SAN 3P-SAN 6P-SAN 9P-SAN 12P-SAN 4P-SAN 7P-SAN 10P-SAN 13P-SAN 14P-SAN 15P-SAN multi-game video......
ecocables electronics co.,ltd

Address: 4th Floor, Xiang-chen Industrial Park, No.5, Minlian Road, Daning Community, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, 523930, CN

6000K Waterproof Led Street Lights 60W Bridgelux / San'an Chip Constant Current Drive

China 6000K Waterproof Led Street Lights 60W Bridgelux / San'an Chip Constant Current Drive on sale
60W LED Street Light of Led Street Light Fixture China Manufacturer Description: LED street light is made of heavy-duty die-cast aluminum with integrated radiator and tempered glass lens. It is made of high-quality materials. The light source of the lamp ......
ShenZhen URILIC ENERGY Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.7, Aimin Road, Hourui Community, Hangcheng Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

DVB-C HD Set Top Box MPEG-4 Support USB 2.0 PVR

China DVB-C HD Set Top Box MPEG-4  Support USB 2.0 PVR on sale
...DVB-C HD H.264 / MPEG-4 / Set Top Box Model No: GCR-GK1822 Main Features: Fully compliant with DVB-C digital TV reception standards HDTV/......
Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd

Address: Block F10-F13, F518 Idea Land, Baoyuan road, Bao'an Central District, Shenzhen City 518102, Guangdong Province, China

SANYO DENKY DC SAN ACE DC 24V 0.25A 109R1224H114 BRUSHLESS MINILAB FUJI

China SANYO DENKY DC SAN ACE DC 24V 0.25A 109R1224H114 BRUSHLESS MINILAB FUJI on sale
...Product Description SANYO DENKY DC SAN ACE DC 24V 0.25A 109R1224H114 BRUSHLESS MINILAB FUJI Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer full range of minilab......
Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited

Address: 1-1403 TONG REN XUE FU,No. 19, Xi Ning Road,Xixiangtang District,Nanning China

Black 24 Fiber Optic Distribution Box MPO / MTP OM3 LGX For LC Adapter

China Black 24 Fiber Optic Distribution Box MPO / MTP OM3 LGX For LC Adapter on sale
24 fibers MPO/MTP OM3 LGX Cassete with MPO to LC adapter Description: MPO adopts Corning CLearCurve series OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Connector MTP products. Modular and snapping fit design, which offer great convenience to ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Hot Dip Galvanized Horse Stable Box Stall Fence Panel With Wood Board

China Hot Dip Galvanized Horse Stable Box Stall Fence Panel With Wood Board on sale
Australia hot dip galvanized horse stable stall fence panel with wood board All alternative sites are located in southern Marin in the GGNRA. In August 2009, existing air quality conditions within the project vicinity were described in an EA for the ......
Anping jinghua steel grating metal wire mesh co., ltd

Address: 162 Heping Street, Anping County, China 053600

Fast Easy Packaging Winged San

China Fast Easy Packaging Winged San on sale
... air-laid paper or fluffy pulp as absorbent material. Cotton core is molding in package type. 2. Independent small package is advanced in designing, complying with high-speed production, especially suitable to produce......
Quanzhou Minmetals (Group) Corporation

Phone: +86-595-22986968 22579138 22579499

Address: MINMETALS BUILDING QUANXIU ROAD,QUANZHOU, FUJIAN, CHINA

Submit your packaging boxes san inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Quanzhou Minmetals (Group) Corporation

Products: Fast Easy Packaging Winged San

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit packaging boxes san inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0