Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Paper > Shrink Film >

Packaging Boxes San

1-10 Results for

packaging boxes san

from 5704 Products

425μ Thickness Silver Color Laminated Web For Cosmetic Packaging CAL Material

China 425μ Thickness Silver Color Laminated Web For Cosmetic Packaging CAL Material on sale
...425μ Thickness Silver color Laminated Web For Cosmetic Packaging CAL Material ★Brief Information: Sanying Packaging(Jiangsu)Co.,LTD is a professional manufacturer, specialized in high quality plastic laminated tubes. We have ......
San Ying Packaging(Jiang Su)CO.,LTD (Shanghai SanYing Packaging Material Co.,Ltd.)

Address: No. 28 Bei Hai Road, Liuhe , Taicang , Jiangsu , China

FUJI XH01432 FAN San ACE40

China FUJI XH01432 FAN San ACE40 on sale
FUJI XH01432 FAN San ACE40 Supply FUJI SMT (Surface-Mount Technology)nozzles for FUJI machine www.py-smt.com Email:Sales3@py-smt.com Skype:75313432@qq.com FUJI XH01432 FAN San ACE40...
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Address: Room 306, Block A ,Jiepeng Businees Plaza, Fenghuang community,Fuyong 518103 Shenzhen,China

SANYO DENKY DC SAN ACE DC 24V 0.25A 109R1224H114 BRUSHLESS MINILAB FUJI

China SANYO DENKY DC SAN ACE DC 24V 0.25A 109R1224H114 BRUSHLESS MINILAB FUJI on sale
...Product Description SANYO DENKY DC SAN ACE DC 24V 0.25A 109R1224H114 BRUSHLESS MINILAB FUJI Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer full range of minilab......
Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited

Address: 1-1403 TONG REN XUE FU,No. 19, Xi Ning Road,Xixiangtang District,Nanning China

1 year IUDTV subscription Best French channels package support E2 MAG Andriod TV BOX

China 1 year IUDTV subscription Best French channels package support E2 MAG Andriod TV BOX on sale
....com; WhatsApp:+86-13689586639;skype:sz-skyway 1 year IUDTV subscription Best French channels package support E2 MAG Andriod TV BOX Specifications: Ours servers have been steadily running 4 years, many people recognized us......
SHEN ZHEN SKYWAY TECH CO.,LTD

DVB-C HD Set Top Box MPEG-4 Support USB 2.0 PVR

China DVB-C HD Set Top Box MPEG-4  Support USB 2.0 PVR on sale
...DVB-C HD H.264 / MPEG-4 / Set Top Box Model No: GCR-GK1822 Main Features: Fully compliant with DVB-C digital TV reception standards HDTV/......
Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd

Address: Block F10-F13, F518 Idea Land, Baoyuan road, Bao'an Central District, Shenzhen City 518102, Guangdong Province, China

Black 24 Fiber Optic Distribution Box MPO / MTP OM3 LGX For LC Adapter

China Black 24 Fiber Optic Distribution Box MPO / MTP OM3 LGX For LC Adapter on sale
24 fibers MPO/MTP OM3 LGX Cassete with MPO to LC adapter Description: MPO adopts Corning CLearCurve series OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Connector MTP products. Modular and snapping fit design, which offer great convenience to ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Cartoon DVD Box Sets Just Shoot Me ! The Complete Series TV Shows Bluray

China Cartoon DVD Box Sets Just Shoot Me ! The Complete Series TV Shows Bluray on sale
... Shoot Me! the Complete series 19DVD 1.) Description (Editorial Review)​ Laughter is always in vogue! Laura San Giacomo (sex, lies, & videotape), David Spade (Saturday Night Live), Wendie Malick (Hot In Cleveland), Enrico......
YJ CO Ltd

Address: No.9/41 SongBai Street,BaiYun District GuangZhou China

Cartoon DVD Box Sets Just Shoot Me ! The Complete Series TV Shows Bluray

China Cartoon DVD Box Sets Just Shoot Me ! The Complete Series TV Shows Bluray on sale
... Shoot Me! the Complete series 19DVD 1.) Description (Editorial Review)​ Laughter is always in vogue! Laura San Giacomo (sex, lies, & videotape), David Spade (Saturday Night Live), Wendie Malick (Hot In Cleveland), Enrico......
YJ CO Ltd

Address: No.9/41 SongBai Street,BaiYun District GuangZhou China

Fast Easy Packaging Winged San

China Fast Easy Packaging Winged San on sale
... air-laid paper or fluffy pulp as absorbent material. Cotton core is molding in package type. 2. Independent small package is advanced in designing, complying with high-speed production, especially suitable to produce......
Quanzhou Minmetals (Group) Corporation

Phone: +86-595-22986968 22579138 22579499

Address: MINMETALS BUILDING QUANXIU ROAD,QUANZHOU, FUJIAN, CHINA

New 4,5 W GSM ID BOX avec Caché In Ear Kit oreillette espion sans fil GSM ID BOX 330L

China New 4,5 W GSM ID BOX avec Caché In Ear Kit oreillette espion sans fil GSM ID BOX 330L on sale
.../1800/1900 imei: changeable sound pick up: inductive sim slot: mini sim weight: 30g gsm box: gsm box Item specifics Model Number:330L 4.5Watt Audio amplifier:Yes GSM BAND:International...
CHANGSHA FUHAO TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT.,LTD

Address: No.923 XinTian RunningHorseTown YuHua ChangSha HuNan,China

Submit your packaging boxes san inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

CHANGSHA FUHAO TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT.,LTD

Products: New 4,5 W GSM ID BOX avec Caché In Ear Kit oreillette espion sans fil GSM ID BOX 330L

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit packaging boxes san inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0