Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

polisher and buffer

from 6772 Products

Hand Held Electric Terrazzo Floor Polishing Machine / Buffer 2.5HP

China Hand Held Electric Terrazzo Floor Polishing Machine / Buffer 2.5HP on sale
...Hand Held Electric Terrazzo Floor Polishing Machine / Buffer 2.5HP Quick Detail: Name Floor polishing machine Application Marble, granite, terrazzo, concrete floor Type MRK-175-2.5 Function Cleaning, polishing Description: Use joint-stock motor and gearbox......
Dongguan Merrock Industry Co.,Ltd

Address: Room 311, Communication Technology Building , Wanjiang District , Dongguan City , GuangDong Province , China

5 Inch Polishing Pads Buffer Backing Plate / Car Polisher Backing Pad

China 5 Inch Polishing Pads Buffer Backing Plate / Car Polisher Backing Pad on sale
...Inch Polishing Pads Buffer Backing Plate / Car Polisher Backing Pad 5" backing plate diameter: 5"/125mm for model J0560 DA polisher with velcro, with holes in the top and edge for venlation weight: 127g can laser......
ANSIAUTO IND CO.,LTD

Address: 6-14, No.289 Jiangnan Road, Ningbo, 315040, China.

Ladies Polishing Nail Buffer Kit Straight Thickening / nail polisher buffer

China Ladies Polishing Nail Buffer Kit Straight Thickening / nail polisher buffer on sale
... Nail Buffer Kit Straight Thickening / nail polisher buffer Specifications * ITEM:NAVI High Quality Straight Thickening Material Shape Nail Buffer Kit,Nail File,File tool,Manicure set Material:Middle Thicknesses of sponge * Manicure Nail * Polishing your......
NAVI NAIL ART CO.,LTD

Address: 7-122/123 Xingfa market ji chang road guangzhou

G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125 900um Yellow Lszh Tight buffer Customized Length

China G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex  G657B3  9 / 125 900um Yellow Lszh  Tight buffer Customized Length on sale
...High Quality G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125 Yellow Lszh Tight buffer 900um The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter

China E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter on sale
...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight buffer or Loose tube 2 Meter Description E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner

China wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner on sale
... wax ,grit at 40,60,80,120. 2 pieces in each grit. 2)white mat for stone polishing machine. for demo video, pls contact us at bamajie1AThotmail.com Features: 1. Designed to strip, wax......
BMJ Light Equipment & Tools Industry Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-021-15821707856

Address: Lane 655,Mocha Town,SongJiang District,Shanghai,China

wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner

China wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner on sale
... 40,60,80,120. 2 pieces in each grit.1)sand paper : 2)white mat for stone polishing machine. for demo video, pls contact us at bamajie1AThotmail.com Features: 1. Designed to strip, wax......
BMJ Light Equipment & Tools Industry Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-21-5726490

Address: Lane Morcha,JiuTing Town,SongJiang District,Shanghai

wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner

China wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner on sale
... 40,60,80,120. 2 pieces in each grit.1)sand paper : 2)white mat for stone polishing machine. for demo video, pls contact us at bamajie1AThotmail.com Features: 1. Designed to strip, wax......
Shanghai Suxian Industry & Trade co.,ltd

Address: Lane 45,Road chunquan,New Pudong District,shanghai,china

4 ways Shinning Nail Polishing Block Buffers

China 4 ways Shinning Nail Polishing Block Buffers on sale
...ways Shinning Nail Polishing Block Buffers - Shinning nail polishing block - Color: Blue - Package: 10pcs/bag - Logo: accept logo printing. - Can be used to file ......
T Phoenix International Limited

Phone: 86-20-84351372

Address: RM A305,Days Inn Yunxiao RD Baiyun District, Guangzhou China

Machinery R1 floor polishers and buffers,floor buffing machines Welcome OEM fully stocked supplier

China Machinery R1 floor polishers and buffers,floor buffing machines Welcome OEM fully stocked supplier on sale
...R1 floor polishers and buffers,floor buffing machines Welcome OEM fully stocked supplier Click on the image to check the ......
qiangyuan56 limited

Phone: 74845854

Submit your polisher and buffer inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

qiangyuan56 limited

Products: Machinery R1 floor polishers and buffers,floor buffing machines Welcome OEM fully stocked supplier

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit polisher and buffer inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0