Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

qsfp breakout

from 1001 Products

Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible 50cm (1.6ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable

China Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible 50cm (1.6ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable on sale
... QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible 50cm 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable (QSFP+ to SFP+ DAC Breakout Cable, Passive AWG30 50cm) Product Details Cisco Compatible QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Vendor Name FIBER MALL Connector 40G QSFP......
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC

China Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC on sale
... To LC Simplex Breakout Patch Cord This 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (8 LC Simplex) 0.5 Meter Breakout Cable, G657A1, 9/125, 3 meter. The gigabit QSFP MTP to LC/UPC breakout cable uses......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

MPO/MTP To 12XLC Breakout 40GbE OM3 Patch Cord

China MPO/MTP To 12XLC Breakout 40GbE OM3 Patch Cord on sale
... Optic Cable OM3 40GbE Patch Cord This high-quality MPO to 12x LC(6 Duplex) Fanout/breakout Cable, MPO Connector Female without PIN.MMF(50/125um), OM3 10G standard, LSZH -12 Core......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Address: 8-2-10, Songyuan Road 1#, Buji, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fanout Cisco Qsfp Breakout Cable / 40g Aoc QSFP+ Active Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit

China Fanout Cisco Qsfp Breakout Cable / 40g Aoc QSFP+ Active Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit on sale
...Cisco QSFP Fanout Cable 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable This AOC is a high performance cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and ......
Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 5F, Bldg. A3, Innovation and Pioneer Park, Hangcheng Avenue, Baoan, Shenzhen, China

Assembly 40G QSFP To QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable

China Assembly 40G QSFP To QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable on sale
...Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 504,A Bld.,YiQuan Industry Park,FuQian Road No.434, FuCheng Street, Shenzhen, China 518110

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

China Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC on sale
...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-4X10G-AOC

China 40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-4X10G-AOC on sale
...QSFP-4X10G-AOC 3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC Active Optical cables offer a flexible way to connect within racks and ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1m QSFP-H40G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 Cisco Fiber Patch Cables

China 1m QSFP-H40G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 Cisco Fiber Patch Cables on sale
... QSFP-H40G-ACU7M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 7m active QSFP-H40G-ACU10M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 10m active QSFP-4x10G-AC7M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 x 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12F MPO Female to LC UPC Pre - terminated Breakout 2.0mm 5M Type B LSZH Magenta

China MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12F MPO Female to LC UPC Pre - terminated Breakout 2.0mm 5M Type B LSZH Magenta on sale
...MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12F MPO Female to LC UPC Pre - terminated Breakout 2.0mm 5M Type B LSZH Magenta MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Staggered harness Cables are terminated ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

10.3G/CH Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable 40G QSFP+ TO 8LC TUV / UL Certification

China 10.3G/CH Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable 40G QSFP+ TO 8LC TUV / UL Certification on sale
... 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4.Sourcelight QSFP+ Breakout Cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes, where each lane......
Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your qsfp breakout inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sourcelight Technology Limited

Products: 10.3G/CH Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable 40G QSFP+ TO 8LC TUV / UL Certification

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit qsfp breakout inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0