Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

qsfp dac cable

from 625 Products

40G QSFP+ DAC Cables 10 meter QSFP-H40G-ACU10M , Twinax Copper cable

China 40G QSFP+ DAC Cables 10 meter QSFP-H40G-ACU10M , Twinax Copper cable on sale
...40G QSFP+ DAC Cables 10 meter QSFP-H40G-ACU10M , Twinax Copper cable Cisco compatible list QSFP-H40G-ACU7M QSFP+ Active copper cable 7m QSFP-H40G-ACU10M QSFP+ Active copper cable 10m Ordering Information UQFP‐DAC‐A7 40GBASE‐CR4 Direct Attach Cable ......
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Address: F8 Huameiju, Yulv RD, Shenzhen China

Direct Attach DAC Cables

China Direct Attach DAC Cables on sale
... Attach DAC Cables 10GbE SFP+ DAC Copper Active Twinax Cable 10meter 10GBASE-CU GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach Cable......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

High Performance Direct Attach Copper Cable 40G Qsfp+ Dac 1 Meter - 5 Meter

China High Performance Direct Attach Copper Cable 40G Qsfp+ Dac 1 Meter - 5 Meter on sale
... Attach Copper Cable 40G Qsfp+ Dac 1 Meter - 5 Meter Product Name: 40G QSFP+ DAC Datarate: 40gbase Distance: Up To 5M For Passive Voltage Supply: 3.3v Connector: QSFP+ Temp: 0~70 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

QSFP To QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 40G Compatible With Most Switches Routers

China QSFP To QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 40G Compatible With Most Switches Routers on sale
...40G QSFP to QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 0.5M Compatible With Most Switches Routers QSFP to QSFP DAC 1M 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Infiniband QSFP + Copper Cable 10g DAC Cisco Cable 1m / 3m / 5m / 7m

China Infiniband QSFP + Copper Cable 10g DAC Cisco Cable 1m / 3m / 5m / 7m on sale
...QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M-A QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M-A 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive 30 QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M-A 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3 meter passive 30 QFX-QSFP-DAC-5M-A 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5 meters......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable

China 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable on sale
...40G QSFP+ To 4x SFP+ Passive direct attach cable 28AWG/30AWG Features Maximum aggregate data rate: 41.25Gbps (4x 10.3125Gbit/s) Hybrid cable link length up to 5m High-Density QSFP 38-PIN and......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: info@sogootech.com; Whatsapp/wechat: +86-150-1946-5365

40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

China 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption on sale
...PN: EQDP4X-328CN5 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable DAC Copper Cable 5 Meters Description ETU-Link QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Model:40G QSFP+DAC cable

China Model:40G QSFP+DAC cable on sale
...Position::Home > Products > 40G QSFP+DAC cable > 40G QSFP+DAC cable [SDH/SONET]Search Model:40G QSFP+DAC cable Direct-attach QSFP+ Cables (QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables for 40GBASE-SR4 Application, RoHS6 compliant) Applications Servers Networked storage ......
Photonicslink Information Technology Ltd

Phone: (86) 28 62561581

Patch Cord 40G QSFP DAC Cable

China Patch Cord 40G QSFP DAC Cable on sale
... Twinax Cable passive 5M 28 AR-40GDAC-P7M 40G QSFP+ Copper Twinax Cable passive 7M 28 AR-40GDAC-P7M 40G QSFP+ Copper Twinax Cable passive 7M 24 40G Active QSFP+ DAC Cable AR-40GDAC-A1M 40G QSFP+ Copper Twinax Cable......
Shenzhen ADRA Technology Co.,Ltd

Hot Pluggable OM3 QSFP Optical Cable Lightweight All Metal Housing RoHS 6 Compliant

China Hot Pluggable OM3 QSFP Optical Cable Lightweight All Metal Housing RoHS 6 Compliant on sale
...Network AOC 10G / 40G / 100G Compatible QSFP+ AOC OM3 Active Optical Cables Description SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 10Gbps solution to10G Ethernet, and datacenter. The integrated cable transmits 10Gbps data in each direction......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Submit your qsfp dac cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Products: Hot Pluggable OM3 QSFP Optical Cable Lightweight All Metal Housing RoHS 6 Compliant

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit qsfp dac cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0