Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

qsfp mpo cable

from 559 Products

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable, 8 Fibers Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

China 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable, 8 Fibers Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow on sale
... OS2 9/125 MPO Fanout Cable) MPO Breakout Cable are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The Cable assemblies are used in 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to......
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC

China Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC on sale
... Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO To LC Simplex Breakout Patch Cord This 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (8 LC Simplex) 0.5 Meter Breakout Cable, G657A1......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua

China 100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua on sale
...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections

China MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections on sale
...MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections MPO/MTP Trun cable patch cord, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

MPO MTP 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Harness

China MPO MTP 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Harness on sale
...MPO/MTP harnesses cables 40G QSFP+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (8XLC) patch cord MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

MPO/MTP To 12XLC Breakout 40GbE OM3 Patch Cord

China MPO/MTP To 12XLC Breakout 40GbE OM3 Patch Cord on sale
...MPO/MTP to 12XLC Type B Breakout Fiber Optic Cable OM3 40GbE Patch Cord This high-quality MPO to 12x LC(6 Duplex) Fanout/breakout Cable, MPO Connector Female without PIN.MMF(50/125um), OM3 10G standard......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Address: 8-2-10, Songyuan Road 1#, Buji, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

China Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC on sale
...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device Termination - ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable

China 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable on sale
...Product Features: Rollball’s QSFP+ active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reachinterconnect solution supporting InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,12.......
Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company

Address: Second Floor,B5 Building Haosi Nanpu Park,Nanpu Road 168th,Xinqiao Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen China

QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable

China QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable on sale
...QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable Basic Information: MPO connectors are well-suited for high-density, high-traffic applications including data centers and central offices. Geehe' s proprietary MPO manufacturing......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

0.9mm Mtp Mpo Fiber Patch Cable Fan Out Mpo Fiber Patch Cord

China 0.9mm Mtp Mpo Fiber Patch Cable Fan Out Mpo Fiber Patch Cord on sale
... centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. With US Conec MTP connectors and Corning Clearcurve fiber, it is optimized for 40G QSFP+ SR4/CSR4, 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct......
Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 1-5F,Building B ,Guangming Industrial Park, Zhonghua Road, Minzhi, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your qsfp mpo cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 0.9mm Mtp Mpo Fiber Patch Cable Fan Out Mpo Fiber Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit qsfp mpo cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0