Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Sfp Optical Transceiver

1-10 Results for

sfp optical transceiver

from 21529 Products

Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver

China Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver on sale
... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE

China 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE on sale
...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation

China Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select

China AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select on sale
... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China

Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC

China Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC on sale
... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T

China 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T on sale
...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx

China 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx on sale
...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

China CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver on sale
...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX

China CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX on sale
... can be customized , if need ,please contact our lovely customer service . Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

BiDi Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 155M SFP Optical Transceiver With DDM

China BiDi Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 155M SFP Optical Transceiver With DDM on sale
...FA-TCS01L35-20D & FA-TCS01L53-20D, BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M Single Fiber 1310nm 1550nm 20Km With DDM Fiberall CSFP (Compact Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Optical Module is a dual fiber port device, both......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Submit your sfp optical transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Products: BiDi Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 155M SFP Optical Transceiver With DDM

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp optical transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0