Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

single mode fiber optic

from 57809 Products

4/6 Core Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode SC APC Black PE Jacket

China 4/6 Core Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode SC APC Black PE Jacket on sale
...core waterproof fiber optic pigtails single mode SC APC, rugged crush/rodent bite resistant black PE jacket Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables.......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable

China 19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable on sale
...19'' / 23'' 12 / 24 core drawer slidable rack mounted fiber optic patch panel Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

E2000 APC - E2000 APC 2.0mm Duplex Polish Zipcord 9 / 125 Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China E2000 APC - E2000 APC 2.0mm Duplex Polish Zipcord 9 / 125 Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables on sale
... Zipcord 9 / 125 Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

USB RS-232 Single Mode Fiber Optic Test Equipment Otdr Tester 1000 Test Records Storage

China USB RS-232 Single Mode Fiber Optic Test Equipment Otdr Tester 1000 Test Records Storage on sale
DYS3028 Palm OTDR With 650nm visible light source Introduction With 650 nm visible light source Quick start :< 5 seconds Unique hotkey design: Key operation integrated hotkey function , fast positioning and analysis of events USB/RS-232 data interface ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Complete Transmission Distance 0 ~ 120 Km

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Complete Transmission Distance 0 ~ 120 Km on sale
...Transmission distance of 120 km Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 1 port rj45 Fiber Transceiver Product picture Features: ◆ Provide ultra-low latency data transmission. ◆ Fully transparent to the network ......
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1801, Mediterranean Hotel, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong

3 meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125

China 3 meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 on sale
...meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Uniform Power Splitter Environmental Stability

China SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Uniform Power Splitter Environmental Stability on sale
... single mode fiber optical PLC splitter ​ Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

6 Core Bulk Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Black Anti Electromagnetism

China 6 Core Bulk Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Black Anti Electromagnetism on sale
...GYFTY Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored 6 Core Cable Supplier Main Features: Low coefficient of attenuation and chromatic dispersion. Small ......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

OEM GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor With Steel Wire

China OEM GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor With Steel Wire on sale
...GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor With Steel Wire Decsripttion The fibers, ∅250µm colored fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication

China Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication on sale
...Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication · Description indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Submit your single mode fiber optic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Han Xin Communications Limited

Products: Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit single mode fiber optic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0