Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

tight buffered cable

from 5509 Products

Bend insensitive fiber optic Tight Buffered cable 0.9mm SM or MM Suitable For Pigtails

China Bend insensitive fiber optic Tight Buffered cable 0.9mm SM or MM Suitable For Pigtails on sale
...Bend insensitive fiber optic Tight Buffered cable 0.9mm SM or MM Suitable For Pigtails Tight buffered cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Embedded Blue For 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable

China LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Embedded Blue For 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable on sale
...LC UPC Pre -embeded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector for 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable Free sample Quick Assembly LC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Outdoor / Indoor Simplex Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Cable Flame Retardant

China Outdoor / Indoor Simplex Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Cable Flame Retardant on sale
...Description: Simplex cable is the fiber optic cable which uses single φ900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optica communication medium, the tight buffer fiber warpped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member......
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Add: No.1 Daxueyuan Rd., Optics Valley, Eastlake Hi-Tech District, Wuhan, China

Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable

China Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable on sale
... Cable 7.0mm Tight Buffer PE Sheath Description Base station remote cable use the single-core optical fiber cable (900um tight set of fiber, Kevlar to strengthen components) as a child, and stranded as fill line wrapped into cable......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable,900um Tight Buffer fiber,0.9 indoor cable,PVC or LSZH

China 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable,900um Tight Buffer fiber,0.9 indoor cable,PVC or LSZH on sale
...9mm Tight Buffer Cable,900um Tight Buffer fiber,0.9 indoor cable,PVC or LSZH Description: 900µm Tight Buffered Fiber was covered by PVC,easier to strip. The out-diameter is 0.9mm. Small bending ......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

1 Core Blue Fiber Optic Cable Cladding Layer 0.9MM Tight Buffer Cable

China 1 Core Blue Fiber Optic Cable Cladding Layer 0.9MM Tight Buffer Cable on sale
...Core Blue Fiber Optic Cable Cladding Layer 0.9MM Tight Buffer Cable Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor network. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for ......
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

Address: B Building, BaBai Industrial park, Baihuayuan Road, Guangming district, Shenzhen, China

GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffered Cable Duplex Ling Weight

China GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffered Cable Duplex Ling Weight on sale
...Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight buffer (GJFJV) Product Name:0.9 GJFJV Model:0.9 Indoor Cable Application: Components for various indoor cables. Suitable for patch cords and pigtails. Suitable for communication equipment served. Characteristics: Soft. ......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable,900um Tight Buffer fiber,0.9 indoor cable,PVC or LSZH

China 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable,900um Tight Buffer fiber,0.9 indoor cable,PVC or LSZH on sale
...9mm Tight Buffer Cable,900um Tight Buffer fiber,0.9 indoor cable,PVC or LSZH Description: 900µm Tight Buffered Fiber was covered by PVC,easier to strip. The out-diameter is 0.9mm. Small bending ......
OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Phone: 86

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

6C Singlemode G652D Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Tight Buffered Cable

China 6C Singlemode G652D Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Tight Buffered Cable on sale
... Aramid yarns are used as the strength member of GJFJV. This type of optic fiber cable uses Tight buffer as the sheath . PVC / LSZH jacket is available. With the advantages of light weight......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered

China Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered on sale
...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications ......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Submit your tight buffered cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Products: Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit tight buffered cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0