• Quality Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm wholesale
    ...C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm Features ² Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ² Hot-Pluggable ² Duplex ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-ZR27
    Place of Origin:China

    C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm

  • Quality 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized wholesale
    ...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ZR-2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized

  • Quality GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission wholesale
    ...GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission Cisco GLC-BX-U Cisco GLC-BX-U Specifications Item Specification: ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-BX-U
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality 10G Optical XENPAK Transceivers 1510nm 10G SFP Module 80km Distance wholesale
    ...10G XENPAK Transceiver 1510nm 80km Optical Transceivers 10G SFP Module GENERAL DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module TS-XK-DXX10-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XK-1510-80D
    Place of Origin:CN

    10G Optical XENPAK Transceivers 1510nm 10G SFP Module 80km Distance

  • Quality Multimode 10G SFP Module Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength With DDM wholesale
    ... through the optical fiber, the receiving end converts the optical signal into the electrical signal. SFP is a kind of optical module. Optical fiber module classification: more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-SFP+-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Multimode 10G SFP Module Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength With DDM

  • Quality IEEE 802.3Z Cisco 10g Sfp Modules , 1310nm Mini-GBIC Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-EX-SM
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    IEEE 802.3Z Cisco 10g Sfp Modules , 1310nm Mini-GBIC Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules

  • Quality 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C wholesale
    ...80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Zyxel FTTX  OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect wholesale
    ... FTTX OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect 1.VCSEL laser, MMF 2.850nm wavelengh 3.sfp 10g application. 4.OC-192/STM-64 10Gb/s SFP plus module transceiver SR 850nm HP J9150-69001 Features... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    Zyxel FTTX OC-192 / STM-64 optical 10G SFP module for Computer cluster cross-connect

  • Quality Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet wholesale
    ...Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Module Single Mode Fiber 1310nm 10km / 20km  SMF wholesale
    ...Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Module Single Mode Fiber 1310nm 10km / 20km SMF Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Optic Module 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 10km 4. Temperature: -40 to +85 degree 5. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-P10L13-I00
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Module Single Mode Fiber 1310nm 10km / 20km SMF

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules wholesale
    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR
    Place of Origin:china

    Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules

  • Quality DWDM 10G SFP + Module 80KM , 10GBASE DWDM SFP wholesale
    ...DWDM 10G SFP + Module 80KM , 10GBASE DWDM SFP Cisco Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver 1530.33nm to 1561.41nm Part numbers UDSFPP-80-20 80km 1561.... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM 10G SFP + Module 80KM , 10GBASE DWDM SFP

  • Quality 10G SFP+  Module ,850nm, transceiver module , SFP Module , 10G SFP Plus wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ Module ,850nm, transceiver module , SFP Module , 10G SFP Plus Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RSFPP-85192-SRD
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ Module ,850nm, transceiver module , SFP Module , 10G SFP Plus

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G LR Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules

  • Quality fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER wholesale
    ...fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for ... more
    Brand Name:1.25g sfp
    Model Number:bidi sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter wholesale
    ...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10
    Place of Origin:China

    10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ wholesale
    ...10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+

  • Quality 1310nm T / 1577nm R 10G EPON Transceiver 20km / 10g SFP+ Module wholesale
    ...Asymmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: P/N SOEX3667-PSIGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 20km Wavelength 1310nm T/1577nm R Transmitter DFB Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:Superxon
    Model Number:SOEX3667-PSIGA
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm T / 1577nm R 10G EPON Transceiver 20km / 10g SFP+ Module

  • Quality For H3C SFP+ Transmitter SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A , H3C 10G SFP+ module for MMF,double LC,300 Metres,850nm wavelength wholesale
    ....3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A
    Place of Origin:China

    For H3C SFP+ Transmitter SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A , H3C 10G SFP+ module for MMF,double LC,300 Metres,850nm wavelength

Tell “10g sfp module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0