• Quality PU Coated  Welding Turning Rolls To Rotate Pipes / Tubes / Cylinders wholesale
    ...) Wheel dia. & width(mm) Wheel linear speed(mm/min) Motor power(kw) Rubber or PU Metal GK-5 5000 Φ250-2300 Φ250*100 2*Φ240*20 100-1000 By stepless inverter 2×0.37... more
    Brand Name:Well Leader
    Model Number:GK-40
    Place of Origin:PRC

    PU Coated Welding Turning Rolls To Rotate Pipes / Tubes / Cylinders

  • Quality Extra Small Size Ss Mesh Filter Chemical Resistance With Metal Frames wholesale
    ...Customer Extra-Small Size and Hole Sheet / Tube Filter Screen Mesh Description: Filer Screen is made of high quality Carbon steel / Stainless steel / ... more
    Brand Name:CHENG HE
    Model Number:Carbon steel / Stainless steel / Copper / Aluminium
    Place of Origin:HE BEI

    Extra Small Size Ss Mesh Filter Chemical Resistance With Metal Frames

  • Quality 1x1 Port Fused WDM fiber coupler / bare fiber metal box , 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...1x1 1310nm 1550nmFused WDM optical fiber coupler bare fiber metal box​ Description 1310/1550nm Fused WDM can be used to combine or split 1310nm and ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SWDM-11-1315-01-E-30-10-XX-00
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x1 Port Fused WDM fiber coupler / bare fiber metal box , 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength

  • Quality 1X4 Planar Lightwave Circuit MINI Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with Equal Ratio Ouput wholesale
    ... ratio across all fibers regardless of input wavelength. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized PLC splitters come with... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SPLITTER1-4PLCSC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1X4 Planar Lightwave Circuit MINI Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with Equal Ratio Ouput

  • Quality Wavelength 1060 /1550nm Single Mode Couplers 2x2 LC UPC Connector wholesale
    ...2x2 Operation wavelength 1060&1550nm Coupler Single Mode LC/UPC 1m 0.9mm 1:99 WBC-P-22-65-... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Wavelength 1060 /1550nm Single Mode Couplers 2x2 LC UPC Connector

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality Ductile Iron Shrinkage Inclusion X Ray Metal Inspection , Ndt X Ray Equipment wholesale
    ...Ductile Iron Shrinkage Inclusion Metal X Ray Machine NDT Detector in Egypt The excellent image quality of the UNC450 system is ... more
    Brand Name:UNICOMP
    Model Number:UNC450
    Place of Origin:China

    Ductile Iron Shrinkage Inclusion X Ray Metal Inspection , Ndt X Ray Equipment

    Unicomp Technology
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Outdoor Brown Tactical Combat Pants With Metal Pulls And Teeth Front Zipper wholesale
    ...Tactical Combat Pants Brown Front Zipper With Metal Pulls And Teeth Description: Tactical Combat Pants : Normally use 65%polyester 35%cotton 220g/m2 2X2 Rip-stop with water-proof material. Customized specification... more
    Brand Name:YLD
    Model Number:YLD-IX7P06
    Place of Origin:HuBei,China

    Outdoor Brown Tactical Combat Pants With Metal Pulls And Teeth Front Zipper

  • Quality 2 - 144 Cores Aarmored Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Strength Member wholesale
    ... 8 Fiber Optic Cable Non-metallic Strength Member Self-supporting Cable Description: The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. while the loose tubes strand together around Fiber Reinforced... more
    Brand Name:GL / OEM
    Model Number:GYFTC8A
    Place of Origin:China

    2 - 144 Cores Aarmored Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Strength Member

  • Quality Durable Hot Dip Galvanizing Line 7.0x1.2x2.2m Zinc Tank With Environmental Protection System wholesale
    ...Customer requirements: 1.1 Workshop size: 81*15.9 m; 1.2 Galvanizing tank size: 7.0x1.2x2.2 m; 1.3 Production capacity: 20000 tons / year; 1.4 Galvanizing workpieces type: Different kinds of workpieces ; 1.5 Production line layout: ... more
    Brand Name:Xinlingyu
    Model Number:None
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Hot Dip Galvanizing Line 7.0x1.2x2.2m Zinc Tank With Environmental Protection System

  • Quality Brass Coil Heaters For Hot Runner Mold  With Thermocouple And Metal Clip wholesale
    ...Brass Coil Heater For Hot Runner Mold With Thermocouple And Metal Clip 1. Introduction Wuhan Global Metal hot runner coil heater use Germany heater wire, United States high-purity magnesium oxide material, ... more
    Brand Name:GME
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE & ISO

    Brass Coil Heaters For Hot Runner Mold With Thermocouple And Metal Clip

  • Quality thin section bearings manufacturers KA020CP0 2x2.5x0.25 wholesale
    KA020CP0​ Kaydon Thin Section Bearing for Robert , Slim Section Bearings thin section bearings manufacturers Product Description Thin section bearings have high precision, are very quiet and have high load carrying capacity . These ball bearings are ... more
    Brand Name:MONTON
    Model Number:KA020CP0
    Place of Origin:luoyang

    thin section bearings manufacturers KA020CP0 2x2.5x0.25

  • Quality FTTX PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 / G657A Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter wholesale
    ...GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 2x2 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type G657A Fiber Fiber Optic Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*12 1*16 1*24 1*32 1*64 KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x2
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTX PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 / G657A Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Full Color LCD Video Walls Tube Chip Color 3 X 3 55 Inch  1080P LG Super Narrow wholesale
    ... Tube Chip Color 3 X 3 55 Inch 1080P LG Super Narrow What we do: Screenage has a 2,500 square meter assembly plant in Shenzhen city, Guangdong Province, with their sister companies of PCB development, metal... more
    Brand Name:OEM, ODM, CRE
    Model Number:HN-09
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Full Color LCD Video Walls Tube Chip Color 3 X 3 55 Inch 1080P LG Super Narrow

  • Quality PLC High Reliability Fiber Splitter 0.9mm 1 Meter Mini Metal Tube FC APC wholesale
    ...FC APC MINI Metal Tube PLC 1X2 Single Mode Splitter Fiber Optical 0.9mm 1 meter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PLC High Reliability Fiber Splitter 0.9mm 1 Meter Mini Metal Tube FC APC

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing wholesale
    Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing Share to Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Terms of Trade: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW Min. Order: 1 Meter Delivery Time: 10 Days Ms. Jessica Contact Now Add to Basket more
    Categories:Stainless Steel Stub Ends
    Telephone:86-311-66619538
    Country/Region:china

    Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing

  • Quality 2x2 Carbon Square Steel Metal Tubing / Pipe Sizes Prices wholesale
    ...Categories Galvanized Steel Square Pipe / Tube Album View larger image Brand HYHY STEEL Usage Construction Structure Surface Zinc Coating Material Q195/... more
    Categories:Galvanized Steel Square Tubing
    Telephone:86-022-23757566,86-022-83702939
    Country/Region:china

    2x2 Carbon Square Steel Metal Tubing / Pipe Sizes Prices

  • Quality 6'x12' temporary construction fence panels tubing 41.2x2.0mm wall thick mesh 57mmx57mm x 11ga dia wholesale
    ...x12' temporary construction fence panels tubing 41.2x2.0mm wall thick mesh 57mmx57mm x 11ga dia 6' x 12' portable chain link fence for construction are a ... more
    Brand Name:TOPFENCE co -chain link fence panels
    Model Number:4'x12'/6'x12'/8'x12 temporary fencing
    Place of Origin:Made in China ,Design In American

    6'x12' temporary construction fence panels tubing 41.2x2.0mm wall thick mesh 57mmx57mm x 11ga dia

    TOP FENCE CO.LTD
    [Hebei,China]
  • Quality metal stainless steel galvanized welded wire mesh for filter tube/pipe/cylinder wholesale
    Details table: Stainless steel wire mesh Weave Style plain weave Material stainless steel wire mesh Weave style plain twill dutch woven wire mesh Type weave wire mesh, wire cloth, filter elements Application screen, filters, woven wire mesh Technique ... more
    Brand Name:innovat
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:iso9001

    metal stainless steel galvanized welded wire mesh for filter tube/pipe/cylinder

  • Quality 1X2 steel tube CATV FTTH Fiber Optic fused Splitter(SC optical connector) wholesale
    Fused Bi-conical Taper Coupler The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements and ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SSBC-14-1315-00-F-2-20-B1-SA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    1X2 steel tube CATV FTTH Fiber Optic fused Splitter(SC optical connector)

  • Quality Fibre Home Blockless PLC Splitter 1x8 0.9mm Color Tube Pigtail wholesale
    ...Fibre Home Blockless PLC Splitter 1x8 0.9mm Color Tube Pigtail Fibre to the home Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica ... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Fibre Home Blockless PLC Splitter 1x8 0.9mm Color Tube Pigtail

Tell “2x2 metal tubing” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0