• Quality Yellow Color MTP Trunk Cable Female To 4 SC APC , Duplex 8 Fibers MTP Breakout Cable wholesale
    ... SMF 9/125μm harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, Yellow, 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH/Plenum (OFNP) cable jacket, the MPO breakout cable is designed for designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and... more
    Brand Name:Usconec
    Model Number:MTP Female to 4 SC APC Duplex 8 Fibers SM 9 / 125 harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, Yellow
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Color MTP Trunk Cable Female To 4 SC APC , Duplex 8 Fibers MTP Breakout Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption wholesale
    ...High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

  • Quality Extreme QSFP + Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable direct-attach wholesale
    ...Extreme QSFP + Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable direct-attach QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10321-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Extreme QSFP + Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable direct-attach

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SM G657A2 MPO To LC Breakout Cable 3.0mm 12 Fiber For Data Communication Network wholesale
    ...Yellow SM G657A2 MPO to LC Breakout Cable, 3.0mm 12 fiber optic cable for data communication network The MPO-LC fanout cables are usually used to reduce the amount of additional networking hardware within... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO/APC-F-LC/UPC-12F-3.0-1M-SM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SM G657A2 MPO To LC Breakout Cable 3.0mm 12 Fiber For Data Communication Network

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Mpo Mtp Fiber Connector Mtp Fanout Cable 40 / 100 G Mpo To Lc Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...mpo mtp fiber connector mtp fanout cable 40 / 100 G mpo to lc breakout cable Description Independent verification and tests have continually re-enforced the MTP connector as offering superior ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Mpo Mtp Fiber Connector Mtp Fanout Cable 40 / 100 G Mpo To Lc Breakout Cable

  • Quality 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable wholesale
    ... SFP+ active optical breakout cables) Features QSFP+ AOC end: Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting 40G-IB-QDR / 20G-IB-DDR /10G-IB-SDR applications... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:QSFP+ Breakout Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable

  • Quality Harnesses MPO MTP To Lc Breakout Cable 0.5/1/2/3m Or Customized Cable Length wholesale
    ... LC Harnesses Cables MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Harnesses MPO MTP To Lc Breakout Cable 0.5/1/2/3m Or Customized Cable Length

  • Quality 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core wholesale
    ...10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO/MTP-FC OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable wholesale
    ... Plugged) MPO/MTP Optical Breakout Cable Assembly with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● Assemblies wired for QSFP applications ● Customized breakout lengths and fan out... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

     40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality HP Compatible 40gb Qsfp Cable , 5 Meter Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ wholesale
    ... AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting Ø 40G... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EQA4X-34S3CD5
    Place of Origin:China

    HP Compatible 40gb Qsfp Cable , 5 Meter Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G AOC Active Optical 10m HDMI Cable QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout IEC 60794 wholesale
    ...40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC, 10m Form Factor: QSFP+ to SFP+ Compatibility CISCO,HP,JUNIPER... Protocol: 40G TO 10G Length 10M Cable Length 10M Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0 High End Case Temperature (°C) 70... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Active Optical Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    40G AOC Active Optical 10m HDMI Cable QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout IEC 60794

  • Quality Insulated Twinax  QSFP + Copper SFP+ Optical Cable Transceiver QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M wholesale
    ... Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    Insulated Twinax QSFP + Copper SFP+ Optical Cable Transceiver QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QSFP+ To SFP+ Active Optic Cable 40G QSFP Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Breakout cable is intended for 40G to 4× 10G applications. This AOC is a high performance cable for short-range multi-lane... more
    Brand Name:Rayoptek
    Model Number:RA-T40NXXC-00
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ To SFP+ Active Optic Cable 40G QSFP Breakout Cable

  • Quality 100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A wholesale
    ... MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A 100G READY MIGRATE TO THE FUTURE FOCC's 40G/100G MTP®/MPO Solution provides you with a reliable, cost-effective structured cabling system for migrating from legacy 10G to... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:0908
    Place of Origin:China

    100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality AWG30 4 X 10 GbE Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable Breakout Cable For Infiniband SDR , DDR wholesale
    ... Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable Breakout Cable For Infiniband SDR , DDR Specifications 4*10 GbE direct-attached QSFP+ to four SFP+ copper breakout cable, 1 m, 3 m, or 5 m. Specifications: QSFP (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Splitter Cable - 1m (3.3 ft) Connector... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    AWG30 4 X 10 GbE Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable Breakout Cable For Infiniband SDR , DDR

  • Quality QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Breakout Cable, 1M, Passive wholesale
    ... XFP Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G XFP enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable between an... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M-30
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Breakout Cable, 1M, Passive

  • Quality QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable 3m, Passive (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M ) wholesale
    ... SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable between an... more
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Other Electrical Instruments

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable 3m, Passive (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M )

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) wholesale
    ...40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description: Teralux® QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) are suitable for longer distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within ... more
    Brand Name:Teralux
    Model Number:BCQ171
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

  • Quality MPO Breakout Fiber Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ fiber breakout cable assembly wholesale
    ..., 8 strand cable with aqua jacket, it offers QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ fiber breakout cable assemblies, it provides a cost effective solution for interconnecting high speed 40G switches equipped with QSFP+ modular transceivers to existing 10G switches equipped... more
    Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable
    Telephone:+86-755-86653303
    Country/Region:china

    MPO Breakout Fiber Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ fiber breakout cable assembly

Tell “40g to 10g breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0