• Quality Non Metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2 wholesale
    ... rope) is twisted around the center reinforcing core to form a compact and round cable core. The gap in the cable core is filled with a water blocking filler. The outer layer of the... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:GYFTY- 30 B1.3
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Non Metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2

  • Quality Military Tactical 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable 200m Single Mode LC Armored wholesale
    ...300m Single Mode LC 4 Strands Armored Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This 4 channel tactical fiber cable is designed for Broadcast & Pro-AV deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:LC 4 strands armored
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Military Tactical 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable 200m Single Mode LC Armored

  • Quality 48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm  Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring wholesale
    ... fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:48F 9/125μm fanout 2.0mm LC APC to LC APC SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Tension Clamp Transmission Line Fittings Short Span Guy Grip For ADSS Cable wholesale
    ...Tension Clamp Transmission Line Fittings Short Span Guy Grip For ADSS Cable Total Solution the field below: Small hydro power station·Overhead transmission line·Substation,including mobile ... more
    Brand Name:DINGLI
    Model Number:Tension Clamp
    Place of Origin:China

    Tension Clamp Transmission Line Fittings Short Span Guy Grip For ADSS Cable

  • Quality Armored  Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication wholesale
    ...Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication

  • Quality Black Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , Double Armoured Network Cable Water Blocking System wholesale
    ...Outdoor Double Armoured Optic Fiber Cable GYTA53 Fiber Cable Single Mode optical cable fiber Cable Description from inside to outside: 1. fiber 2. Steel-wire strengthen member 3. loose tube 4. inner sheath 5. water ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:Outdoor Double Armoured Optic Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    Black Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , Double Armoured Network Cable Water Blocking System

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Aluminum Tape Armored Network Cable , GYT Aaerial Fiber Optic Cable Duct Type wholesale
    ...GYTA Aluminum Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Duct The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminum Tape Armored Network Cable , GYT Aaerial Fiber Optic Cable Duct Type

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable wholesale
    ... PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Innovative loose tube cable fulfill the need for every... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Non - Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 2000M Per Reel wholesale
    ... Non-Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYFTY53 Product Description: GYFTY53 As a technical Fiber Optics Cable manufacturer, we supply Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYFTY53 cables which are with... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53
    Place of Origin:China

    Non - Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 2000M Per Reel

  • Quality Professional 0.6/1kv Electrical Wires And Cables Xlpe Cable CCC Certificate wholesale
    ... ,PE sheathed power cable YJL XLPE insulated ,PVC/PE sheathed power cable KVV PVC(XLPE)Insulated and sheathed Control Cable JKV copper/aluminum core PVC insulated aerial cable YJHLV XLPE insulated ,thin steel wire armored more
    Brand Name:BAO WO
    Model Number:0.6/1KV xlpe cabe
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Professional 0.6/1kv Electrical Wires And Cables Xlpe Cable CCC Certificate

  • Quality Wall Mounted Industrial Electrical Switchgear , AC Metal Clad Switchgear wholesale
    ...KYN28-12/24 KYN61 AC Metal-clad switchgear/switch cabinet Overview: KYN28-24 type armored remove AC metal- switch cabinet is three -phase AC50Hz,rated voltage 24KV indoor power distribution ... more
    Brand Name:Hengfengyou
    Model Number:KYN28-12/24
    Place of Origin:China

    Wall Mounted Industrial Electrical Switchgear , AC Metal Clad Switchgear

  • Quality Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Wire Duplex Armored 500m / 1000m Length For FTTX / FTTH wholesale
    ...Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable -- Tight buffer fiber, Helical armored, PVC jacket Description From inside to outside: 0.60mm tight buffer fiber × 2 cores; Helical armored layer:SUS204 Aramid yarn: Kevlar Outer Jacket:PVC Construction: Item... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Price:negotiate

    Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Wire Duplex Armored 500m / 1000m Length For FTTX / FTTH

  • Quality 4-core armored optical cable,LSZH outer jacket, black, single mode and multi mode, spiral tube, wholesale
    ... 50 MM 62.5 Core diameter mm 9.2±0.4 50±2.5 62.5±2.5 Cladding diameter mm 124.8±0.7 124.8±1.0 124.8±1.0 Cladding non-circularity % ≤0.7 ≤1.0 ≤1.0 Core-cladding concentricity error mm ≤0.5 ≤1.5 ≤1.5 Coating diameter mm 245±5 245±7 245... more
    Brand Name:DONGJIE
    Model Number:DJ-4S-4.0
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4-core armored optical cable,LSZH outer jacket, black, single mode and multi mode, spiral tube,

  • Quality SWA Steel Wire Armored Coaxial Cable, Available in Different Models wholesale
    .../Special Features: Application: Armored cable or SWA (steel wired armored) cable is the accepted standard for underground installations. RG series coaxial cables are low loss cable use for television, satellite TV, CCTV, CATV, cable modems and radio... more
    Model Number:SWA Armored Coaxial Cable RG59 LSOH
    Place of Origin:china
    MOQ:30,000 to 39,999 Meter

    SWA Steel Wire Armored Coaxial Cable, Available in Different Models

    Man Boon Manufactory Ltd
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 wholesale
    ...Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 Description: The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ... more
    Brand Name:GT-Link
    Model Number:GT-GYTA53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53

  • Quality 24-core armored optic cable wholesale
    ... armored mm 3.60±0.10 0.45 Metal braid net mm 4.70±0.10 0.40 Cable outer jacket mm 5.00±0.10 0.07 Cable weight mm 6.50±0.30 0.75 Fiber Kg/km 65 Cable application Applied in FTTX, cable... more
    Place of Origin:China

    24-core armored optic cable

  • Quality MV Aluminum conductor armored Power Cable wholesale
    ...35/11kV AL/XLPE/SWA/PVC(or PE) Power Cable 1. Description Construction: Compacted stranded circular aluminum conductor, extruded semi-conducting compound as conductor shield, cross-... more
    Brand Name:JYTOP
    Place of Origin:China

    MV Aluminum conductor armored Power Cable

  • Quality metal-clad cables (MC) wholesale
    ...Product Description Lightweight Aluminum Interlocked Armored Cable Product Feature MC Cable is suitable for use as follows: • Branch, feeder and service power distribution in commercial, industrial, ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Application:UL 1569 standard
    Sample Price:None Specified

    metal-clad cables (MC)

    Qingtao cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Shandong,China]
  • Quality Outdoor Fiber Cable GYTA Armored Outdoor Cable wholesale
    ...GYTA Armored Outdoor Cable View: 16 Brand: NVOC Type: GYTA Introduction Aluminum Tape layer Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Cable Application 1. Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method 3. Long distance and... more
    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:0086-755-23767241
    Country/Region:china

    Outdoor Fiber Cable GYTA Armored Outdoor Cable

  • Quality Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) wholesale
    ...FTTH Cable >> FTTH Cable >> Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) Armored FTTH cable with metal tube armor, kevlar, and then with PVC or LSZH FTTH Armored Cable (Kevlar Type) 1. Descriptions: Metal Tube Armored fiber optic cables ... more
    Categories:Armored Optical Cable
    Telephone:+86-571-61062382
    Country/Region:china

    Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type)

Tell “armor clad cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0