• Quality 8/12/24/48 Core Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SC/APC Load With Strong Protective Pulling Tube wholesale
    ...12/24/48 core single mode multi-fiber breakout cable assembly SC/APC load with Strong Protective Pulling Tube Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:4/6/8/12/24/48 fibers
    Place of Origin:China

    8/12/24/48 Core Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SC/APC Load With Strong Protective Pulling Tube

  • Quality 24 Core MPO Male -Lc Upc Cable , 0.9mm Optical Breakout Cable Fast To Upgrade wholesale
    ...24 core MPO male - LC/UPC harness MPO Breakout cable 0.9mm OM3 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 24F MPO harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO/UPC-M-LC/UPC-24F-0.9-0.38M-OM3
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Core MPO Male -Lc Upc Cable , 0.9mm Optical Breakout Cable Fast To Upgrade

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Yellow Color MTP Trunk Cable Female To 4 SC APC , Duplex 8 Fibers MTP Breakout Cable wholesale
    ... Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 SMF 9/125μm harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, Yellow, 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH/Plenum (OFNP) cable jacket, the MPO breakout cable is designed for designed for 40G LR4... more
    Brand Name:Usconec
    Model Number:MTP Female to 4 SC APC Duplex 8 Fibers SM 9 / 125 harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, Yellow
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Color MTP Trunk Cable Female To 4 SC APC , Duplex 8 Fibers MTP Breakout Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption wholesale
    ...High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

  • Quality Extreme QSFP + Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable direct-attach wholesale
    ...Extreme QSFP + Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable direct-attach QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10321-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Extreme QSFP + Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable direct-attach

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered wholesale
    ... Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Hight strength kevlar yarn member. - High quality tight buffered or loose tube. - Round construction. - Soft and easy to strip. Indoor fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality OM1 OM2 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV 900um , Tight Buffer Fiber Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...GJFJBV 900um OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Tight Buffer Break-out Cable Description GJFJBV Multi-Purpose Breakout cable use simplex cable (900um or 600um) tight buffer fiber , aramid yarn as strength member as subunit... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC- GJFJBV
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    OM1 OM2 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV 900um , Tight Buffer Fiber Breakout Cable

  • Quality MM SM MPO To 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB wholesale
    ...MM SM Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB MPO to 4 duplex LC breakout cable Description MPO to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical transceiver module to... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MM SM MPO To 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB

  • Quality Yellow Tight Buffered Fiber Cable , GJFJV Fiber Breakout Cable Indoor SM MM 0.9mm wholesale
    ...Yellow Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Breakout Cables Indoor SM MM 0.9mm Tight Buffer Technical parameters cable count out sheath diameter Tight buffer diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile strength(N) Minimum allowable Crush ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Tight Buffered Fiber Cable , GJFJV Fiber Breakout Cable Indoor SM MM 0.9mm

  • Quality Good Tensile Strength Fiber Breakout Cable , 2-24 Cores Tight Buffered Cable wholesale
    ... 2-24 Cores Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable LSZH These cables are constructed bundling tight buffered simplex optical fiber in an outer jacket. Non metallic FRP strength members in the cable give it good... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GJBFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Good Tensile Strength Fiber Breakout Cable , 2-24 Cores Tight Buffered Cable

  • Quality SM MM Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Breakout Cable 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 Cores wholesale
    ...Fiber optic breakout Cable Description GJBFJV Breakout Cable contains several tight-buffered fibers, kevlar/aramid strength members to stiffen the cable and prevent kinking Three cable fire ratings, Riser/Plenum/ LSZH for your choice to meet... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:GJBFJV, GJBFJV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SM MM Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Breakout Cable 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 Cores

  • Quality Duplex  Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Tight Buffered wholesale
    .... - Adopted to indoor distribution - Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Duplex Zipcord fiber optical breakout cable single mode tight buffered - Round construction. - Soft and easy to strip. - more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Tight Buffered

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Multi Purpose Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV 12-144 Cores Fiber Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...All-purpose Breakout indoor cable (GJFPV 12-144cores) Multi Purpose Breakout cable uses simple cable (900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GJFPV
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Purpose Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV 12-144 Cores Fiber Breakout Cable

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable wholesale
    ... to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC ( QSFP-4X10G-AOC (1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M) QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cables) Features QSFP+ AOC end... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:QSFP+ Breakout Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:MPO LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable

  • Quality Environment Friendly Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Breakout Cable Simple Structure wholesale
    ...Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Bow-Type Ribbon Non-Self-Supporting Drop Cable Description: Sinohone self-supporting bow-type fiber cable consists of optical communication unit, strength member, single steel wire and outer... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Bow-type Ribbon non-self-supporting drop cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Environment Friendly Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Breakout Cable Simple Structure

  • Quality 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable

  • Quality 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core wholesale
    ... MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. With... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO/MTP-FC OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length wholesale
    ...Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length Description: GJPFJV cable is made by the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Breakout cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length

  • Quality Flame Retardant 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , 2.0mm Fiber Optic Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...FA-IOC-GJFHJY08, Breakout Type Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 8 Cores 2.0mm Simplex Fan-out With FRP Strengthen Member And PVC or LSZH Jacket ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY08
    Place of Origin:China

    Flame Retardant 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , 2.0mm Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Tell “breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0