• Quality ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination wholesale
    ... Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled Steel Sheet with Electrostatic Spraying 2) Welding & Distribution Module Integration(ODF Unit) 3) Various panel plate available... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination

  • Quality Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette wholesale
    ... than 40mm:≥40mm 7. Material: Cold rolled steel 8. High quality finish,without sharp edges. 9. With changeable panel for duplex or simplex adapter,easily combination with your real application. more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-MPO-36
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette

  • Quality PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH wholesale
    ...PP-FC 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

  • Quality Aluminium 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount With 2 Adapter Panel wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 1U LIU with 2 Adapter Panel Quick Detail: 1. 19" rack mount fiber optic patch panel, 2. 1U height 3. Splice capacity: 12, 24 or 48 fibers 4. With 2 adaptor panels Description: FRMP-1U/2P fiber patch panel is... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Rack Mount Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminium 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount With 2 Adapter Panel

  • Quality 3U 72Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Fiber Management SC Duplex Port wholesale
    ...3U 72Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Fiber Management SC Duplex Port 3U 72Port Fiber optic patch panel SC duplex port is made of cold rolled steel, with high quality finish and no ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    3U 72Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Fiber Management SC Duplex Port

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC APC Duplex Type Fiber Distribution Patch Panel With 24 Pieces Optical Adapter wholesale
    ...FA-FDR1MD48B-SCA , SC APC Duplex Type Fiber Distribution Patch Panel With 24 Pieces Optical Adapter When the optical fiber is connected in fiber patch panel, the light transmitted to the joint will produce... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD48B-SCA
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Duplex Type Fiber Distribution Patch Panel With 24 Pieces Optical Adapter

  • Quality PLC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecom Network / CATV System wholesale
    ... fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Telecom network Local access network CATV system Specifications Type 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    PLC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecom Network / CATV System

  • Quality Aluminium Optical Fiber Patch Panel , SC Simplex 72 Core ODF Box wholesale
    ... Optic Patch Panel Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of mechanical durability, anti-erosion, aging resistance and dustproof,flame-retardant. The panel is... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ODF
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminium Optical Fiber Patch Panel , SC Simplex 72 Core ODF Box

  • Quality SC APC White Metal Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 16 Port 1310nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...SC APC White Metal Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 16 Port 1310nm Wavelength​ SINO's Rack-mounted fiber optic patch panels hold the fibers horizontally and are often designed to open like a drawer. The... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC White Metal Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 16 Port 1310nm Wavelength

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC24 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel apply in working as distribution box wholesale
    ...SC24 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel apply in working as distribution box Description: · Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    SC24 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel apply in working as distribution box

  • Quality LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte wholesale
    ...LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte Quick Detail: Name: MPO Cassette Capacity: 12 LC, 24LC, 12SC Material: cold ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte

  • Quality Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer wholesale
    ...Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 3U Rack Mount  Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF 48 Cores Optical Patch Panel wholesale
    ...3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 48 Cores Optical Patch Panel Density Description Fiber Optic Distribution Frame or Optical Patch Panel is designed to sliding structure. They are all made of cold-rolled... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - 3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
    Place of Origin:China

    3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF 48 Cores Optical Patch Panel

  • Quality 8 Cores FTTH Fiber Distribution Frame / Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel wholesale
    ... /optical distribution frame /Patch Panel Features: Multifunction panel, able to combine different kinds of adaptors. Easy patching, splicing and managing. Offering up to 8C fiber for work. Inlets on both sides for patching. Also, there... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-ODF-RF8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8 Cores FTTH Fiber Distribution Frame / Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality CATV / WAN Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Compact Structure Optostar Brand wholesale
    ...CATV / WAN Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Compact Structure Optostar Brand Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Changeable draw able trays ... more
    Brand Name:Optostar
    Model Number:OP-ODF-05
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    CATV / WAN Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Compact Structure Optostar Brand

  • Quality FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel wholesale
    ... Optical 144 Cords Patch Panel For Fiber to the Home Descrption 4U Fiber Optic Panels are available with various designs. The 19" Rack Mountable Panels come in 4U in height. These panels are suitable for... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:4U Fiber Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

  • Quality 1U 24 Port Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel With SC MM Duplex Fiber Adapter wholesale
    ...1U 24 Port Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel With SC MM Duplex Fiber Adapter Product Description Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ODF-RF48-1U
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1U 24 Port Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel With SC MM Duplex Fiber Adapter

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Fiber optical patch panel fan type wholesale
    ...Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic patch panel No. of adapter ports: 12, 24, 48, 72, 96 Structure: 19 inch, Rack mounted Height: ... more
    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Fiber optical patch panel fan type

  • Quality Rotary fiber Patch Panel,Fit for 19”rack,can be rotated out,support PLC splitter install wholesale
    ... electronic devices and an integrated unit for fiber management. OPPTON provides a wide range of Fiber Patch Panels which are modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-RFP1U
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Rotary fiber Patch Panel,Fit for 19”rack,can be rotated out,support PLC splitter install

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1U Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Panel 19" Horizontal For Network wholesale
    ...1U Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Panel 19" Horizontal For Network Quick Detail: 1.1U fiber patch panel 2.8port ,12 port ,24port,36port,48 port ,96 port is optional . 3. SC,LC,FC,ST ,... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-PP-FPP
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    1U Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Panel 19" Horizontal For Network

Tell “catv patch panel” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0