• Quality 1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z wholesale
    1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z Specification: P/N SFP-GE-Z-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The .. more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-GE-Z-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z

  • Quality 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance wholesale
    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC). Its features a 1000Base-ZX (short haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber optic cabling, with DDM function. It\'s for singlemode fiber and works at 1550nm wavelength, transmission can reach 80km distance. The SFP is fit for Gigabit Ethernet port and link the port with the more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance

  • Quality Metal Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules wholesale
    Metal Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1490nm/Rx: 1550nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP Transmitter and 1490 PIN Receiver 1490 FP Transmitter and 1310 PIN Receiver Single LC/SC connector Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Up to 3km point to point transmission Single 3.3V power supply Compliant with SFP MSA ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP1G-BX-S20
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

  • Quality 1000base LX / LH SFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm Wavelength wholesale
    1000 BASE-LX/LH , LC , Dual fiber 1310nm , SM , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating case temperature: Commercial : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85°C ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1000base LX / LH SFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm Wavelength

  • Quality CISCO Compatible SFP-GIG-SX Optical Transceivers / Multimode Transceiver Module 850nm 300M wholesale
    CISCO Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers / Multimode Transceiver Module 850nm 300M Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM SFP-GIG-SX Description: 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP 850nm Multimode up to 300m The PrimusIT SFP-GIG-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) .. more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-8001L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO Compatible SFP-GIG-SX Optical Transceivers / Multimode Transceiver Module 850nm 300M

  • Quality 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance wholesale
    ...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-10G-ER Cisco SFP-10G-ER Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption All-metal housing for superior EMI performance ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality 1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z wholesale
    ...1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z Specification P/N SFP-GE-Z Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM on sm fiber Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB laser Receiver PIN ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-GE-Z
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1550nm DDM / DOM CISCO Compatible SFP Modules For GE / FC SFP-GE-Z

  • Quality High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules wholesale
    ...High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Feature Product overview (1) SFP+package with optical fiber connectors 10GBASE-SR (2) 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers and photodetector (3) ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSP851XL-CDS3
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

  • Quality Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 10G 1270nm CWDM SFP+ 10km DOM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-10km-LC-DDM transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFP+MSA. The standard SFP serial ID provides access to identification information that describes the transceiver’s capabilities, standard... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-CWDM SFP+-10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 10G 1270nm CWDM SFP+ 10km DOM Transceiver Module

  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Cisco Compatible Transceivers Module CFP-40G-LR4 20KM 1310nm wholesale
    ...100GBASE-LR4 CFP Cisco Compatible Transceivers Module CFP-40G-LR4 20KM CFP-40G-LR4 Description: Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF. The PrimusIT CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP module are a high performance, low power... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GCS-LR4C
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Cisco Compatible Transceivers Module CFP-40G-LR4 20KM 1310nm

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions wholesale
    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions

  • Quality 1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver wholesale
    ... with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration 500m transmission with 50/125µm MMF 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Compatible with... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver

  • Quality Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km DOM SFP+ Transceiver Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 10GBASE-ER * Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps *... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-X
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver

  • Quality Cisco 6800 Network Module C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod:fab enabled C6800-48P-TX-XL= wholesale
    ...Cisco 6800 Network Module C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod:fab enabled C6800-48P-TX-XL= Description: C6800-48P-TX-XL is Cisco Catalyst 6800 48-port 1GE copper module with integrated... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:C6800-48P-TX-XL=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco 6800 Network Module C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod:fab enabled C6800-48P-TX-XL=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX wholesale
    ...GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 1.25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules wholesale
    ...25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1590 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1590nm 5. Connector: ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1.25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

  • Quality SFP-10G-BX-U 10G cisco compatible sfp modules 10GBASE-LR LW Fibre Channel wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-BX-U 10G cisco compatible sfp modules 10GBASE-LR LW Fibre Channel Quick Detail: SFP-10G-BX-U CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 10.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 20km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1270nm RX1330nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6.... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX-U compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP-10G-BX-U 10G cisco compatible sfp modules 10GBASE-LR LW Fibre Channel

  • Quality Cisco compatible SFP Module 155Mbps 60km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310nm TX /1490 nm wholesale
    ...Cisco compatible SFP Module 155Mbps 60km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310nm TX /1490 nm Product description: Product description: The data rate of ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-S0334-60C
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco compatible SFP Module 155Mbps 60km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310nm TX /1490 nm

  • Quality SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules wholesale
    ...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LRreceptacle... more
    Brand Name:sfp
    Model Number:sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver wholesale
    ...Product Description Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and ... more
    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM
    Model Number:H-8310FNL-S, similar model as Finisar FTLX1871D3BxL
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver

  • Quality XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km wholesale
    ...XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km Specifications 10G XFP 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km

  • Quality Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules wholesale
    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR
    Place of Origin:china

    Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules

  • Quality SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot-pluggable capability... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Tell “cisco compatible sfp modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0