• Quality sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules wholesale
    ...1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range and DOM support. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 Form... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-GE-T
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules

  • Quality Commercial  Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module wholesale
    ...PN: EX255X-4SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 ER SM 1550nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features X2 MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX255X-4SCD40
    Place of Origin:China

    Commercial Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Multi mode mini gbic modules 850nm with 1000BASE-SX / VCSEL Transceiver wholesale
    ...Multi mode mini gbic modules 850nm with 1000BASE-SX / VCSEL Transceiver Extreme Networks GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, GBIC Module, SC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 220 & 550 meters The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10011-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Multi mode mini gbic modules 850nm with 1000BASE-SX / VCSEL Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP-10G-LR  Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver  Mini Gbic Module   GBIC 10G 10GB SFP wholesale
    ... MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China MPN: 10100301 Model: SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Brand: EB-LINK Country of Manufacture: China Description: Cisco... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    SFP-10G-LR Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver Mini Gbic Module GBIC 10G 10GB SFP

  • Quality 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance wholesale
    ... Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX   1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP wholesale
    ...Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX 1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP GLC-GE-100FX Overview Cisco Original | 100Base-FX | SFP | mini-GBIC |1310nm | Refurbished | GLC-GE-100FXCisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-GE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX 1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR wholesale
    ...Finisar Mini GBIC compatible Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR optical fiber transceiver Brand Finisar Place of origin Malaysia ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

  • Quality N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot wholesale
    ... Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot Product Type Expansion Module Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Product Name Expansion Module Manufacturer Part Number N7K-F348XP-25= Number of Total Expansion Slots 48 Expansion Slot Type SFP (mini-GBIC... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N7K-F348XP-25
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot

  • Quality 1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet wholesale
    ...1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 500m transmission on... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:1000BASE MINI GBIC SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet

  • Quality Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board wholesale
    ...Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board Quick Detail: 1.Convenient & Friendly Customer Service 2. Low ... more
    Brand Name:Oky Newstar
    Model Number:Dot-Matrix Driver Module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board

  • Quality Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10Pair Pluggable Module with Self-stripping U-contacts wholesale
    ... Jumpers. 5, direct connection, bridge connection and multiple connection 6, Pair-at-once termination 7, 10Pair pluggable splicing module,25pair pluggable splicing module, mini splicing module 4000G/TR, 4000D/TR,4005GBM/TR,4005DPM/TR,4008D/TR more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-4005-10
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10Pair Pluggable Module with Self-stripping U-contacts

  • Quality Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM wholesale
    ...-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

  • Quality Mini Gbic Switch Fibra Optic Transceiver Sfp Module Bidi 120KM Zyxel Switch wholesale
    ...Mini Gbic Switch Fibra Optic Transceiver Sfp Module Bidi 120km Zyxel Switch Compatible SFP BIDI-622M-1490/1550nm-120km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI ... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-120km
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Gbic Switch Fibra Optic Transceiver Sfp Module Bidi 120KM Zyxel Switch

  • Quality Super bright 5730 2 LED Mini led module Waterproof Outdoor light Backlight for billboard white color wholesale
    ... products Hot seller Super bright 5730 2 LED Mini led module Waterproof Outdoor light Backlight for billboard white color Specifications: Product Name 5730 2 led mini led module Product Size 63*09*05 mm Voltage DC12V... more
    Brand Name:MJ
    Model Number:MJ-2X5730-woutdoor
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Super bright 5730 2 LED Mini led module Waterproof Outdoor light Backlight for billboard white color

    MJ Lighting Source Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module wholesale
    ... Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:NO 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP,Finisar,Alcatel... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301
    Place of Origin:China

    COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module

  • Quality DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module wholesale
    ...DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case ... more
    Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver
    Model Number:sfp-10g-er
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module

  • Quality DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module wholesale
    ... Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: sfp-10g-er compatible: CISCO,HP... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module

  • Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Quality 3M Standard 10 Pair Straight Connection Module Mini Splice Module 9700D/TR With Jelly wholesale
    ... Jumpers. 5, direct connection, bridge connection and multiple connection 6, Pair-at-once termination 7, 10Pair pluggable splicing module,25pair pluggable splicing module, mini splicing module 4000G/TR, 4000D/TR,4005GBM/TR more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-4005-10
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3M Standard 10 Pair Straight Connection Module Mini Splice Module 9700D/TR With Jelly

Tell “cisco mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0